Results

22 Feb 2020 Cango 21.1km

PosNameAgeGenderTime
1Godwin Heyns
Nedbank SWD
21M1:08:05
2Bernardo Willem Fredericks
Nedbank SWD
32M1:09:32
3Underson Ncube
TEMP
23M1:10:59
4Sabelo Dunywa
Military Sport Club - Odn
21M1:12:35
5Ivan Ambraal
TEMP
30M1:12:56
6Mpho Gift Matjake
Military Sport Club - Odn
30M1:13:10
7Gershon Aziza
Spartan Harriers
19M1:13:15
8Sivuyile Qole
Plett AC
33M1:13:39
9Shema Fiacre
Spartan Harriers
17M1:15:31
10Julius Korkee
Nedbank SWD
35M1:15:44
11Takunda Gadzikwa
Spartan Harriers
20M1:16:36
12Tashville Pietters
Beaufort West AC
40M1:20:08
13Noel Adams
Gelvan Athletic Club
47M1:20:30
14Marlon Mortlock
Knysna Marathon Club
46M1:21:25
15Johnny Zola
Spartan Harriers
19M1:22:25
16Michael Mackintosh
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
21M1:25:02
17Goethe Faulmann
Spartan Harriers
18M1:25:48
18Patrick Adonis
Nedbank SWD
37M1:26:44
19Patrick Peters
Military Sport Club - Odn
55M1:26:48
20Cecilia Nel
Nedbank SWD
38F1:27:21
21Jannus Visser
TEMP
27M1:27:38
22Mpho Maloka
TEMP
21M1:28:36
23Mark Phipson
Other
49M1:28:47
24Melt Van Der Spuy
TEMP
49M1:28:59
25Abdul Mu-Izz Fredericks
Other
19M1:29:10
26Lorette Pretorius
Other
46F1:29:14
27Thabiso Zuma
Military Sport Club - Odn
24M1:29:37
28Teresa Bester
Nedbank SWD
44F1:29:53
29Sharon Nel
Nedbank WP
47F1:30:13
30Peter Jaehne
Outeniqua Harriers
54M1:30:28
31Francisco Van Der Berg
TEMP
43M1:30:49
32Maphupye Phala
Military Sport Club - Odn
22M1:31:03
33Benita Joubert
Hartenbos Drawwers
43F1:31:04
34Sandra Kohnert
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
52F1:31:13
35Kgomotso Maluleke
Military Sport Club - Odn
22M1:31:46
36Gavin Jantjies
Sedgefield Striders
44M1:31:51
37Lindani Ntombela
Military Sport Club - Odn
25M1:33:15
38Francois Grobbelaar
Outeniqua Harriers
50M1:33:59
39Werner Van Vuuren
Durbanville AC
27M1:34:13
40Andre Du Preez
Nedbank SWD
53M1:34:30
41Wiseman Majola
TEMP
28M1:34:47
42Eugene Marais
Cape Multi Sport Club Eden
46M1:34:59
43Steven Jantjies
Outeniqua Harriers
49M1:35:41
44Gida De Swardt
Hartenbos Drawwers
33M1:35:57
45Motsoto Monama
Military Sport Club - Odn
22M1:36:03
46Bulelani Sidaza
Military Sport Club - Odn
22M1:36:35
47Chantel Simpson
Nedbank WP
50F1:36:54
48Roushay Fredericks
TEMP
28M1:37:19
49Alan Perkins
Other
45M1:37:23
50Tony Cleopas
Oudtshoorn AAC
54M1:37:56
51Elize Kloppers
Iron-Jawed Multi Sport Club
49F1:38:26
52Vicki Van Der Walt
Cape Multi Sport Club Eden
48F1:38:41
53Johan Grobbelaar
Hartenbos Drawwers
57M1:39:00
54Roldah Orrie
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
54F1:39:04
55Roelf Jonck
Nedbank SWD
46M1:39:08
56Louise Boshoff
Durbanville AC
33F1:39:51
57Nicolaas Jonker De Wet
Langeberg AC
30M1:39:57
58Bianca Malan
Nedbank WP
22F1:41:04
59Meagan Nortje
Nedbank SWD
28F1:41:17
60Buyisile Ngesi
Ikhamva Athletic Club
50M1:41:26
61Riaan Kennedy
Durbanville AC
45M1:41:28
62Dawie Pelser
TEMP
44M1:41:56
63Franklin May
Military Sport Club - Odn
45M1:42:19
64Aubrey Brinkhuis
Sedgefield Striders
50M1:42:39
65Lucy Ungerer
Nedbank SWD
36F1:42:57
66Robert Edson
In Touch Walk/Run
55M1:43:46
67Siviwe Mente
Other
37M1:44:01
68Koos Smit
Hartenbos Drawwers
63M1:45:00
69Tarren Jullies
Nedbank SWD
31F1:45:26
70Leon Morne Brown
Nedbank SWD
46M1:45:26
71Chantell Barkhuizen
Hartenbos Drawwers
40F1:46:06
72Sean Currie
TEMP
38M1:46:10
73Chris Oosthuizen
Iron-Jawed Multi Sport Club
54M1:46:34
74Ivan Wilken
TEMP
28M1:46:44
75Yolandi Van Der Berg
Cape Multi Sport Club Eden
40F1:46:58
76Maryke Sass
32GI SWD
48F1:47:10
77Rome Phillipson-Meyer
32GI SWD
37F1:47:11
78Luke Kirk
TEMP
25M1:47:29
79Bejamin Swartbooi
Military Sport Club - Odn
52M1:47:32
80Jacques Roller
TEMP
51M1:47:32
81Leon Van Der Merwe
Oudtshoorn AAC
64M1:47:49
82Gavin Fitzmaurice
Sanlam
53M1:47:56
83Leon Strauss
TEMP
46M1:48:08
84Thys Visser
Melkbos Athletic Club
57M1:48:17
85Sarah Viljoen
Iron-Jawed Multi Sport Club
19F1:48:18
86Marike Pieterse
Nedbank SWD
36F1:48:24
87Niek Harteveld
TEMP
49M1:48:44
88Lindre Fouchee
TEMP
40F1:49:16
89Liezl Botha
Hartenbos Drawwers
44F1:49:25
90Gerard Groenewald
PetroSA RC
50M1:49:39
91Luzanne Le Roux
Durbanville AC
35F1:49:39
92Melvin Lukas
Military Sport Club - Odn
42M1:50:03
93Ilse-Ann Carlsen
Nedbank SWD
42F1:51:06
94Chris-Mari Fourie
Outeniqua Harriers
39F1:51:09
95Jaydee Charlton
Knysna Marathon Club
26M1:51:27
96Andile Stoffels
Military Sport Club - Odn
37M1:51:28
97An?l Zwiegers
Outeniqua Harriers
35F1:51:29
98Claudia Mota-Simoen
West Coast Athletic Club
38F1:51:33
99Amalia Henning
Pretoria Marathon Club
51F1:51:42
100Liezel Snyman
Cape Multi Sport Club Eden
29F1:52:10
101Clyde Avontuur
Nedbank SWD
49M1:52:18
102Alfredo Julian September
Nedbank SWD
33M1:52:27
103Samuel Windvogel
Outeniqua Harriers
56M1:52:48
104Thulani Robert Mthembu
Military Sport Club - Odn
48M1:52:54
105Paul Roos
Nedbank WP
59M1:53:24
106Berdine Grobbelaar
Outeniqua Harriers
51F1:53:35
107Roderick Pietersen
Knysna Marathon Club
38M1:53:42
108Gerhard Dyzel
Nedbank SWD
37M1:53:49
109Emile Walker
Kathu Road Runners
30M1:53:51
110Alwyn Mulder
Hartenbos Drawwers
35M1:54:08
111Mariette Koen
Berts Bricks
55F1:54:18
112Stephan Rautenbach
Paarl Athletic Club
36M1:54:26
113Brent Johansen
TEMP
38M1:54:26
114Gerdus Steyn
Langeberg AC
40M1:54:27
115Simonique Uys
Langeberg AC
26F1:54:27
116Albertus De Swardt
Hartenbos Drawwers
29M1:54:29
117Juanita Fuller
Albany Road Runners
43F1:54:32
118Leanne Lucas
TEMP
33F1:54:33
119Janko Sieberhagen
TEMP
30M1:54:37
120Nienke Nauta
TEMP
33F1:54:59
121Emijl De Kock
TEMP
28M1:55:00
122Francois Le Roux
Nedbank SWD
57M1:55:06
123Nicole Stopforth
TEMP
29F1:55:14
124Daniel Raubenheimer
Nedbank SWD
53M1:55:17
125Andrew Stead
Plett AC
55M1:55:19
126Eileen Ketterer
Outeniqua Harriers
38F1:55:35
127Marios Michaelides
TEMP
31M1:55:36
128Nico Grobbelaar
TEMP
33M1:55:49
129Tiaan Jooste
TEMP
27M1:55:54
130Michael Adams
Spartan Harriers
55M1:56:02
131Kayleen Maloney
Hartenbos Drawwers
28F1:56:03
132Christo Muller
TEMP
27M1:56:06
133Dougie Bester
Nedbank SWD
56M1:56:07
134Annalize Van Der Westhuysen
Hartenbos Drawwers
46F1:56:11
135Julius Stopforth
TEMP
24M1:56:33
136Albertus Kennedy
TEMP
50M1:56:35
137Antonie Homann
TEMP
34M1:56:51
138Jessica Comley
TEMP
28F1:56:59
139Cecile Van Schalkwyk
TEMP
29F1:56:59
140Marizanne De Villiers
TEMP
33F1:57:02
141Frances Van Der Walt
Hartenbos Drawwers
42F1:57:10
142Johann Visser
Nedbank SWD
39M1:57:10
143Anda Mbambalala
Other
28F1:57:18
144Supiso Nakin
Military Sport Club - Odn
45M1:57:23
145Elizabeth Pretorius
Iron-Jawed Multi Sport Club
29F1:57:24
146Mareli Human
TEMP
32F1:57:27
147Annelie Kruger
Hartenbos Drawwers
49F1:57:28
148Pieter Grimbeek
TEMP
34M1:57:49
149Lily Joan Ithier
Nedbank WP
48F1:57:53
150Rene Taylor
TEMP
42F1:58:08
151R?zanne Schreuder
Cape Multisport Club WP
32F1:58:12
152Christo Windvogel
PetroSA RC
37M1:58:16
153Robert Tubb
TEMP
34M1:58:17
154Kathy Germishuys
TEMP
50F1:58:18
155Rudolf Loots
Kathu Road Runners
28M1:58:32
156Hanno Js Fourie
Outeniqua Harriers
33M1:58:47
157Gert Meiring
Hartenbos Drawwers
58M1:58:48
158Jonette Botha
Hartenbos Drawwers
34F1:58:59
159Johann Kotze
Whalers Athletic Club
72M1:59:02
160Randall Crisp
Durbanville AC
34M1:59:40
161Terry-Ann Jacobs
Brackenfell Athletic Club
49F2:00:12
162Marti Loots
Kathu Road Runners
21F2:00:34
163Rudolph Clench
Nedbank SWD
27M2:00:48
164Johan Davenage
TEMP
51M2:00:49
165Deon Van Der Walt
TEMP
51M2:00:49
166Conrad Jullies
Nedbank SWD
46M2:01:06
167Di-Mare Van Huyssteen
Hartenbos Drawwers
49F2:01:13
168Doortjie Van Der Spuy
Outeniqua Harriers
53F2:01:14
169Jhana Barnard
Cape Multisport Club WP
37F2:01:29
170David Edge
Knysna Marathon Club
76M2:01:34
171Wilhelm Bosman
SAPS Athletic Club EP
56M2:01:36
172Howard Bates
TEMP
68M2:01:53
173Nelmarie Van Broekhuizen
Cape Multi Sport Club Eden
38F2:02:01
174Sibusiso Baartman
Nedbank SWD
27F2:02:57
175Marietjie Zwiegelaar
Nedbank SWD
50F2:02:59
176Marthinus Zwiegelaar
Nedbank SWD
52M2:02:59
177Vanessa Classen
Nedbank SWD
38F2:03:10
178Aaron Malgas
Military Sport Club - Odn
51M2:03:25
179Letlhogonolo Monakedi
Military Sport Club - Odn
32F2:03:25
180Helena Jonker
Hartenbos Drawwers
36F2:03:29
181Liza Rohland
TEMP
46F2:03:49
182Corn? Hoffman
TEMP
24M2:04:07
183Michele Martin
Langeberg AC
38F2:04:12
184Wilma Pearce
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
45F2:04:14
185Brandon Pearce
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
45M2:04:14
186Nico Ferreira
Nedbank SWD
52M2:04:24
187Michael Laurenson
West Coast Athletic Club
54M2:04:29
188Ria Mattheus
TEMP
61F2:04:33
189Gavin Craig
Southern Striders Athletic Club
48M2:04:33
190Ann Engelbrecht
Hartenbos Drawwers
54F2:04:35
191Keneuwe Khati
TEMP
35F2:04:41
192Nicole Juries
Outeniqua Harriers
28F2:05:23
193Naomi Engelbrecht
TEMP
35F2:05:23
194Siviwe Pikelela
Thembalethu Wellness Club
32M2:05:31
195Leandra Goosen
Helderberg Harriers
32F2:06:05
196Marilize Van Zyl
Langeberg AC
42F2:06:24
197Michael Van Zyl
TEMP
46M2:06:24
198Tracey Crommelin
TEMP
39F2:06:38
199Thomas Visser
Outeniqua Harriers
39M2:06:50
200Grant Neuper
Overkruin Athletic Club
56M2:06:57
201Leigh Myburgh
Military Sport Club - Odn
49F2:07:00
202Angelique Smit
Strand AC
42F2:07:10
203Brett Hendricks
Durbanville AC
45M2:07:14
204Niezaam Gertze
Walmers Athletic Club
46M2:07:14
205Dipuo Matjoi
Military Sport Club - Odn
35F2:07:18
206Sofia Freeman
West Coast Athletic Club
56F2:07:24
207Nicola Strauss
32GI SWD
32F2:07:31
208Johndre Strauss
TEMP
33M2:07:32
209Riaan Jooste
TEMP
51M2:07:37
210Paulien Lesch
Cape Multisport Club WP
41F2:07:37
211Rob Burns
Durbanville AC
69M2:07:38
212Baily Neill
Knysna Marathon Club
35F2:07:44
213Marius Van Coller
Outeniqua Harriers
47M2:08:07
214Margaret Oconnor
Knysna Marathon Club
63F2:08:12
215Cliff Marie Dyason
TEMP
52F2:08:26
216Jacques Dyason
Military Sport Club - Odn
46M2:08:26
217Nadine Mostert
Strand AC
43F2:08:32
218Noluthando Willie
Retail Capital Langa
28F2:08:39
219Vuyisa Maswana
Other
38M2:08:39
220Rayno Potgieter
TEMP
30M2:08:41
221Mkhululi Mfecane
Brackenfell Athletic Club
40M2:08:56
222Li-Mari Du Plessis
TEMP
27F2:09:18
223Riana Smook
TEMP
49F2:09:50
224Kassiem Omar
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
60M2:09:53
225Luzanne Le Roux
TEMP
27F2:10:52
226Hannes Geldenhuys
TEMP
47M2:10:55
227Adele Vorster
Iron-Jawed Multi Sport Club
49F2:11:20
228Ernest Viviers
Iron-Jawed Multi Sport Club
47M2:11:34
229Glen Carlisle
Oudtshoorn AAC
56M2:11:48
230Gerhard Barkhuizen
Nedbank WP
34M2:11:48
231Herman Myburgh
Oudtshoorn AAC
51M2:11:48
232Louisa Du Buisson
Oudtshoorn AAC
58F2:11:49
233Cornelia Burger
Oudtshoorn AAC
58F2:11:49
234Norontie Ntozake
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
31F2:11:56
235Jerry Stander
Knysna Marathon Club
43M2:11:59
236Kobus Babst
Sedgefield Striders
59M2:12:05
237Herman Swanepoel
Other
57M2:12:16
238Kate Vlok
Crusaders Athletic Club
24F2:12:21
239Queen Mosenogi
Military Sport Club - Odn
31F2:12:25
240Jodi Mulder
TEMP
48F2:12:34
241Melissa Church
TEMP
27F2:12:35
242Mari Roux
TEMP
46F2:12:38
243Tinky Hodgson
Crusaders Athletic Club
53F2:12:39
244Kerri Labuschagne
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
27F2:12:55
245Zimkhitha Qwetha
Other
36F2:13:08
246Nikiwe Geqiwe
LWANDLE Athletic Club
35F2:13:08
247Charlene Maartens
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
50F2:13:17
248Collette Storm
TEMP
44F2:13:26
249Mike Caldecott
Paarl Athletic Club
59M2:13:29
250Shaun Harris
Outeniqua Harriers
34M2:13:31
251Mhleli Mkhize
Nedbank SWD
32M2:13:32
252Saundria Visser
Iron-Jawed Multi Sport Club
68F2:13:37
253Maryke Bredahl
Knysna Marathon Club
33F2:14:15
254Pietra Smit
TEMP
57F2:14:16
255Piet Taljaard
SAPS Kaapstad
61M2:14:29
256Roanne Viljoen
Paarl Athletic Club
50F2:14:29
257Luqmaan Patientia
SANDF - WP
41M2:14:35
258Willie Du Preez
Alpha Centurion Runners and Walkers
40M2:14:40
259Barry Williams
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
51M2:14:42
260Chantall Fourie
TEMP
47F2:14:43
261Andre Kotze
TEMP
34M2:14:43
262Andrea Comley
Albany Road Runners
54F2:14:43
263Graham Memziwe
Airports Athletic Club
32M2:14:47
264Riana Dercksen
Hartenbos Drawwers
51F2:14:49
265Kleintjie Van Schalkwyk
Hartenbos Drawwers
56F2:14:49
266Antoinette Bosman
SAPS Athletic Club EP
52F2:14:52
267Mare-Lize Els
TEMP
30F2:15:02
268Rene Lawrence
Spartan Harriers
42F2:15:03
269Werner Greeff
Outeniqua Harriers
52M2:15:16
270Lorna Gay
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
52F2:15:21
271Mervyn Lee
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
65M2:15:21
272Evangelique Thomas
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
24F2:15:21
273Julie Hornby
Chiltern Athletic Club
56F2:15:22
274Chantal Cordier
Benoni Northerns Athletic Club
45F2:15:23
275Edzard Grimbeek
TEMP
41M2:15:26
276Dorothea Flink
Easterns Kraaifontein Athletic Club
64F2:15:56
277Henk Bos
Montagu Athletic Club
73M2:16:01
278Vanessa Brand-Ho
Outeniqua Harriers
27F2:16:12
279Ka-Fai Ho
Outeniqua Harriers
29M2:16:12
280Kayalethu Skweyiya
Nedbank SWD
41M2:16:26
281Jordan Maze
Cliffe Dekker Hofmeyer Athletic Club
28M2:16:42
282Ayesha Cozyn
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
47F2:16:51
283Nur Hendricks
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
38M2:16:51
284Zukiswa Gaxela
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
46F2:16:57
285Salmon Gerber
Cape Multi Sport Club Eden
64M2:17:08
286Andrew Bradley
Hout Bay Harriers
54M2:17:12
287Laetitia Sardjono
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
38F2:17:16
288Omar Kamish
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
46M2:17:19
289Verna Hendricks
Durbanville AC
37F2:17:55
290Bevyn Poole
Durbanville AC
38M2:17:56
291Florence Groener
Durbanville AC
53F2:18:04
292Avril Davids
Nedbank SWD
46F2:18:21
293Rinaldi Van Der Westhuizen
Hartenbos Drawwers
34F2:18:25
294Ruchana Davids Motlekar
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
34F2:18:30
295Julian Gain
Durbanville AC
48M2:19:01
296Ronel Swart
Nedbank SWD
59F2:19:15
297Rhaygaana Patel
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
40F2:19:16
298Sharon Ncipa
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
42F2:19:32
299Jenny Neuper
Overkruin Athletic Club
57F2:19:38
300Beatrix Stander
Cape Multi Sport Club Eden
41F2:19:41
301Melanie Potgieter
TEMP
38F2:19:50
302Chantelle Terblanche
TEMP
37F2:19:51
303Rolanie Snyman
TEMP
37F2:19:51
304Zelda Gooderham
Sedgefield Striders
51F2:20:06
305Boet Delport
West Coast Athletic Club
64M2:20:17
306Fanie Olivier
Nedbank SWD
48M2:20:25
307Petrus Le Roux
Nedbank SWD
46M2:20:25
308Amina Floris
Central Athletic Club
39F2:20:50
309Zuriena Slarmie
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
45F2:20:59
310Anelda Coetzer
TEMP
41F2:21:01
311Ferdi Gouws
Hartenbos Drawwers
68M2:21:18
312Salie Price
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
65M2:21:25
313Portia Mqilingwa
Other
47F2:21:27
314Janey Oosthuizen
TEMP
39F2:21:39
315Magriet Saayman
Nedbank SWD
62F2:21:40
316Marelize Frankenfeld
Nedbank SWD
37F2:21:40
317Nadia Lemmetuis
TEMP
35F2:21:52
318Albertus Raubenheimer
Nedbank SWD
44M2:21:59
319Peter-John Veldhuizen
Wild Runner Athletic Club
47M2:22:04
320Elisna De Beer
TEMP
24F2:22:09
321Helmien De Jager
Langeberg AC
37F2:22:13
322Tegan Coetzee
TEMP
31F2:22:14
323Susanna Van Der Westhuizen
TEMP
29F2:22:14
324Paul Lawrence
Spartan Harriers
44M2:22:17
325Jonathan Coetzee
Durbanville AC
28M2:22:22
326Cheryl Arendse
Hewat Athletic Club
50F2:22:47
327Kathleen Du Preez
Nedbank SWD
54F2:22:52
328Elizabeth Saaiman
Nedbank SWD
61F2:22:54
329Carla Briedenhann
TEMP
22F2:23:00
330Zandile Vuna
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
36F2:23:14
331Abraham Hendriks
Nedbank SWD
49M2:23:15
332Eva Rienhardt
Durbanville AC
57F2:23:20
333Ina Maree
Oudtshoorn AAC
52F2:23:20
334Joddie Roos
Old Mutual Athletic Club
35F2:23:34
335Lois Van Wyk
TEMP
52F2:23:55
336Hendrika Zimmerman
Hartenbos Drawwers
63F2:24:02
337Nicolette Gain
Durbanville AC
44F2:24:12
338Faibain Nell
TEMP
40M2:24:19
339Michael Dekker
SAPS Athletic Club EP
47M2:24:26
340Susanna Kuun
Strand AC
48F2:24:26
341Irfaan Abrahams
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
49M2:24:36
342Lynette King
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
55F2:24:59
343Tania Ferreira
Nedbank SWD
52F2:25:04
344Mariet Horn
Knysna Marathon Club
65F2:25:15
345Robyn Kidwell
TEMP
44F2:25:40
346Philia Mbenyane
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
46F2:25:50
347Mathato Mathabe
TEMP
35F2:25:52
348Mari-Lu Roller
TEMP
51F2:26:05
349Dowlene Ungerer
Oudtshoorn AAC
49F2:26:05
350Gerri Jacoba De Blaeij
TEMP
35F2:26:15
351Moegammad Hendricks
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
56M2:26:20
352Colleen Van Wyk
Other
31F2:26:22
353Shireen Sanneberg
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
45F2:26:23
354Elaine Visser
Melkbos Athletic Club
57F2:27:22
355Annemarie Le Roux
Nedbank SWD
54F2:27:23
356Adel? Le Roux
Brackenfell Athletic Club
48F2:27:36
357Freddie Melchio Lotz
TEMP
31M2:27:42
358Aj Van Schalkwyk
TEMP
33M2:27:44
359Con Van Schalkwyk
TEMP
55M2:27:44
360Chriselle Van Lill
Nedbank SWD
28F2:27:53
361Nolubabalo Masilana
Other
41F2:28:05
362Laurette Van Der Merwe
Other
54F2:28:07
363Natalie Swart
TEMP
33F2:28:30
364Eddy Wendzich
Other
57M2:28:30
365Nolan Noemdoe
Nedbank SWD
49M2:29:07
366Sinazo Ntaka
Nedbank SWD
36F2:29:07
367Kashiefah Davids
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
30F2:29:14
368Anri Matthee
TEMP
25F2:29:25
369Johane Matthee
TEMP
28F2:29:25
370Ann Taljaard
SAPS Kaapstad
58F2:30:14
371Sillene Oppel
Goodwood Harriers Running Club
62F2:30:14
372Johanna Ferreira
Strand AC
40F2:30:43
373Palesa Mtswane
Other
35F2:30:45
374Liedie Coetzee
Plett AC
69F2:30:50
375Petro Nel
Hartenbos Drawwers
58F2:31:09
376Petro Kleyn
TEMP
51F2:31:17
377Mark Siddons
Strand AC
59M2:31:52
378Lushrinka Everts
Knysna Marathon Club
34F2:31:59
379Victoria Mokoena
West Coast Athletic Club
33F2:32:06
380Zintle Mpahlwa
TEMP
35F2:32:24
381Dominic Olivari
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
53M2:32:51
382Neill Hodgkinson
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
50M2:32:52
383Liandra Figeland
Nedbank SWD
38F2:33:03
384Leigh-Ann Douglas
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
37F2:33:04
385Chris Herbst
Outeniqua Harriers
66M2:33:26
386Elize Herbst
Outeniqua Harriers
64F2:33:26
387Sandra Lombard
TEMP
43F2:33:32
388Cherisse Olivari
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
51F2:33:45
389Nicola Old
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
48F2:33:46
390Sylvia Jaftha
Knysna Marathon Club
67F2:33:47
391Diane Duggan
Melkbos Athletic Club
66F2:34:08
392Warda Salie
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
32F2:34:58
393Nashreen Davids
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
32F2:34:59
394Christa Crous
Hartenbos Drawwers
58F2:36:07
395Carien Van Eck
Langeberg AC
32F2:36:08
396Magda Hofmeyr
Swartland Athletic Club
24F2:36:08
397Rob Gardner
Durbanville AC
55M2:36:09
398Herman Dekker
SAPS Athletic Club EP
75M2:36:13
399Karin Watson
Military Sport Club - Odn
48F2:36:18
400Waheeb Slarmie
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
49M2:36:42
401Thabisa Mgoqi
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
39F2:36:42
402Marlene Gericke
Outeniqua Harriers
49F2:36:49
403Jimmy Walker
Kathu Road Runners
58M2:36:52
404Jo-Mari Beukes
TEMP
30F2:36:58
405Ansunette Fick
Langeberg AC
43F2:37:01
406Alta Zeelie
Nedbank SWD
45F2:37:07
407Elsje Du Plessis
Herbalife
54F2:37:24
408Rodney Brown
Central Athletic Club
46M2:37:57
409Rene Nune
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
38F2:38:18
410Chantelle De Bruin
Nedbank SWD
49F2:38:37
411Chantel Van Den Heever
Cape Multi Sport Club Eden
36F2:39:04
412Linda Swiegelaar
Nedbank SWD
51F2:39:08
413Henri?tte Klapwijk
Kathu Road Runners
21F2:39:11
414Claudine Mentor
Top Form
50F2:39:19
415Asiphe Mgoqi
PetroSA RC
32F2:39:22
416Lampies Lamprecht
Nedbank SWD
70M2:39:37
417Carmen Regina Philips-Moorcroft
Hartenbos Drawwers
47F2:40:01
418Clair Edson
In Touch Walk/Run
49F2:40:10
419Carel Lotz
TEMP
34M2:40:18
420Emmy Douglas
Outeniqua Harriers
53F2:40:23
421Maurice Wicomb
Oudtshoorn AAC
73M2:40:30
422Louis Wessels
TEMP
39M2:41:15
423Nosicelo Nxeve
Military Sport Club - Odn
30F2:41:19
424Annamarie Faul
Sanlam
66F2:42:02
425Linda Smit
Nedbank SWD
64F2:42:20
426Diane Aird
Spartan Harriers
44F2:42:21
427Sizakele Mroro
Other
31F2:42:40
428Hesta Engelbrecht
Nedbank SWD
54F2:43:02
429Thulile Maswana
Other
35F2:43:11
430Judy Mandisa Isaacs
Retail Capital Langa
53F2:43:11
431Fiola Lujabe
Other
32F2:43:11
432Ziyanda Mbutuma
Other
36F2:43:11
433Bridette Fredericks
Knysna Marathon Club
55F2:43:21
434Wesley Stodart
Durbanville AC
38M2:43:23
435Amanda Smit
Outeniqua Harriers
60F2:44:00
436Hugo La Grange
TEMP
34M2:44:07
437Yolandi Bouwer
TEMP
37F2:44:07
438Stephen Old
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
50M2:44:14
439Anne-Marie Viljoen
TEMP
39F2:44:26
440Adriana Glover
Carbineers Athletic Club
54F2:44:35
441Zulfah Sulaiman
Central Athletic Club
47F2:44:44
442Nurjehan Perin
Central Athletic Club
37F2:44:45
443Naz Parker
West Coast Athletic Club
49M2:44:57
444Teresa Brooks
Durbanville AC
47F2:45:30
445Peter Arendse
Pinelands Athletic Club
52M2:45:30
446Sharifa Hendricks
Central Athletic Club
54F2:45:35
447Fahiem Isaacs
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
55M2:45:35
448Khashiefah Kamish
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
45F2:45:35
449Dot Joubert
Nedbank SWD
64F2:45:38
450Olivia Kruger
TEMP
50F2:45:41
451Olivia Kruger
Other
50F2:45:41
452Melanie Kruger
TEMP
24F2:45:41
453Jane Mouton
Cape Multi Sport Club Eden
69F2:45:42
454Elsabe Kotze
Whalers Athletic Club
70F2:46:05
455Zulfa Bardien
Central Athletic Club
47F2:46:19
456Grant Labuschagne
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
59M2:46:45
457Feziwe Gwe
Other
42F2:46:57
458Kayleigh May
Belville Athletic Club
24F2:47:18
459Belinda Meiring
Hartenbos Drawwers
57F2:47:29
460Amos Van Der Merwe
Mosselbay Harriers
69M2:47:35
461Annemie Louw
TEMP
52F2:47:35
462Siphokazi Pemba
Other
38F2:48:05
463Sharon Steenkamp
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
46F2:49:06
464Dawood Awaldien
Old Mutual Athletic Club
45M2:49:17
465Giada Claassen
Sanlam
37F2:49:49
466Melda Ruiters
Belville Athletic Club
55M2:50:13
467Marzette Harteveld
TEMP
43F2:51:18
468Jenny Khan
TEMP
58F2:51:19
469Des Wymers
Other
50F2:51:31
470Wandile Mangxola
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
47M2:52:16
471Zola Ngeni
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
40F2:53:53
472Nokuthula Gqumza
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
45F2:54:11
473Nicoline Carney
Nedbank SWD
47F2:54:32
474Flora Masamba
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
54F2:54:53
475Ra-Eesa Davids
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
33F2:54:54
476Adri Raubenheimer
Nedbank SWD
46F2:55:22
477Julie Nixon
Other
52F2:55:25
478Jacolien Burger
Langebaan Strandlopers
39F2:55:53
479Annetjie Swart
Nedbank SWD
70F2:56:06
480Ayanda Mpohlo
Other
31F2:56:26
481Lusanda Ngxonono
Pinelands Athletic Club
41F2:56:28
482Saar-Rah Ohlson
TEMP
38F2:56:35
483Vatiswa Swaartbooi
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
37F2:56:37
484Lovey Matrose
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
43F2:56:48
485Francois Tiemie
TEMP
34M2:56:54
486Firdouza Waggie
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
52F2:56:58
487Fazlen Khatieb
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
62F2:56:58
488Graham Samuels
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
40M2:56:58
489Pamela Wagner
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
54F2:56:59
490Moeshri Majiet
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
58F2:56:59
491Aletta Radebe
Military Sport Club - Odn
47F2:59:25
492Bebeline Koopman
Nedbank SWD
49F3:00:51
493Cameron Morgan
Kenfac SAC
46M3:02:05
494Marieta Stevens
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
44F3:03:17
495Louisa Marian Swart
TEMP
42F3:04:02
496Marita Bouwer
TEMP
42F3:04:02
497Daniel Van Schalkwyk
TEMP
37M3:04:02
498Joseph Roos
Durbanville AC
60M3:05:23
499Natalie Andrew
West Coast Athletic Club
39F3:07:31
500Shaheen Allie
TEMP
47M3:07:43
501Noorah Allie
TEMP
46F3:08:03
502Tasneen Gertze
Other
46F3:08:04
503Elize Van Der Berg
Easterns Kraaifontein Athletic Club
38F3:08:35
504Phelokazi Manzebe
Other
30F3:08:36
505Washellah Adams
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
61F3:10:54
506Ryno Swart
TEMP
50M3:14:23
507Juanita Barron
Other
40F3:16:45
508Darnel Donovan
Sedgefield Striders
43F3:17:29
509Florence Dzimwasha
West Coast Athletic Club
46F3:17:59
510Pamela Duarte
Pinelands Athletic Club
45F3:21:23
511Anelisa Sigedle
Durbanville AC
31F3:21:33
512Jacqui Bougardt
In Touch Walk/Run
50F3:24:24
513Tracy Chandler-Babst
Sedgefield Striders
46F3:26:58
514Donald Mackenzie
West Coast Athletic Club
75M3:27:15
515Bennie Du Plessis
Herbalife
58M3:28:29