Results

24 Feb 2018 Cango 42.2km

PosNameAgeGenderTime
1Hendri Calitz
Oudtshoorn AAC
35M00:10
2Admire Rushika
Kway VOB
31M2:27:17
3Etienne Plaatjies
Nedbank SWD
30M2:31:59
4Sinesipho Didishe
Knysna Marathon Club
26M2:33:31
5Jaco Smith
Durbanville AC
32M2:38:05
6Warrick Smith
Carbineers Athletic Club
31M2:44:12
7Aubrey Flepu
Awesome Runners Athletic Club
45M2:44:56
8John April
Nedbank SWD
28M2:46:49
9Neil Broers
Cape Multisport Club - WP
36M2:46:53
10Dimitri Jansen
Military Marathon Club - Preto
43M2:46:56
11Gilbert Korir
Nedbank WP
33M2:47:04
12Richard Wright
KPMG - WPA
30M2:47:04
13Melikhaya Msizi
Knysna Marathon Club
34M2:49:02
14Prettyboy Masango
Military Marathon Club - Preto
32M2:49:47
15Mongi Matene
Military Marathon Club - Preto
40M2:51:27
16Jacques Mouton
Outeniqua Harriers
39M2:52:17
17Adriaan Gouws
Nedbank Running Club - EP
44M2:54:01
18Mario Meyer
Hartenbos Drawwers
39M2:55:13
19Hansley Weaver
SANDF - WP
45M2:55:26
20Stuart Rawlinson
Wanderers Athletic Club
37M2:55:57
21Ben Kooyman
Celtic Harriers
30M2:56:07
22Warren Petersen
Knysna Marathon Club
27M2:56:11
23Mdu Menze
Belville Athletic Club
34M2:56:13
24Shannon Blankfield
Wanderers Athletic Club
42M2:56:16
25Cyril Pitseng
Military Marathon Club - Preto
34M2:56:17
26Colin Witbooi
Military Marathon Club - Preto
44M2:56:27
27Dylan Burgess
Wanderers Athletic Club
37M2:56:39
28Wayne Leonard
West Coast Athletic Club
39M2:56:42
29Peter Bassingthwaighte
Cape Multisport Club - WP
38M2:56:43
30Lindile Tokota
Nedbank SWD
50M2:56:48
31Melikhaya Jandick
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
33M2:57:12
32Vivian Petrus
Military Marathon Club - Preto
39M2:57:12
33Kobus Boshoff
Outeniqua Harriers
47M2:57:42
34Peter Jaehne
Outeniqua Harriers
52M2:57:48
35Richard Mccafferty
Brackenfell Athletic Club
33M2:57:52
36Danie Bruwer
Cape Multisport Club - WP
38M2:58:14
37Anton Chevalier
Nedbank SWD
52M2:58:50
38Motata Senamela
SANDF - Heidelberg
44M2:58:51
39Mogale Piloso
SANDF - WP
47M2:59:07
40Kgodiso Moraladi
Pretoria Marathon Club
31M2:59:37
41Richard Thomason
Kway VOB
41M2:59:44
42Kirk Oppel
TEMP
26M2:59:46
43Anthony Thamsan Khedama
Beaufort West AC
42M3:00:08
44Jeannie Jordaan
Planet Fitness Modern Athlete
38F3:00:13
45Tumo Shoapha
Team Vitality
34M3:00:58
46Eloycious Whitebooi
SANDF - WP
45M3:01:52
47Zolani Ntsodo
SANDF - WP
54M3:02:07
48Clement Nkosi
Maxed Elite Athletic Club
35M3:02:25
49Donovan Morapedi
Unisa
49M3:02:39
50Ross Dold
TEMP
33M3:03:00
51Franci Myburgh
Wanderers Athletic Club
33F3:03:09
52Manou Bleumink
West Coast Athletic Club
35M3:04:08
53Jeffrey Mogoregi
BMAC
26M3:04:25
54Jayde Brammer
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
32M3:04:37
55Mnyamezeli Eric Nangu
Plett AC
46M3:04:57
56Desmond Pietersen
SANDF - WP
49M3:05:06
57Monty Sahd
Belville Athletic Club
35M3:05:18
58Mkhuseli Mroro
SANDF - WP
33M3:05:33
59Simon Sindana
Military Marathon Club - Preto
54M3:05:36
60Awie De Swardt
Durbanville AC
42M3:05:43
61Juan Cordier
Depatch Athletic Club
32M3:06:14
62Willem Haarhoff
Outeniqua Harriers
41M3:07:27
63David Schaffler
Cape Multisport Club - WP
39M3:07:56
64Cornelis Dirk Van Schaik
Durbanville AC
41M3:08:00
65Geddes Gallant
Military Sport Club - EP
51M3:08:31
66Clifford Blake
Belville Athletic Club
52M3:09:00
67Garron Payne
Brackenfell Athletic Club
47M3:09:00
68William Barrett
West Coast Athletic Club
35M3:09:05
69Georgie Minopetros
Plett AC
40M3:09:07
70Jo Mackenzie
Plett AC
42F3:09:07
71Robert Jordaan
XCEL PE
50M3:09:11
72Moses Skosana
Century City AC
37M3:10:19
73Pierre Goussard
Durbanville AC
50M3:10:35
74Rantsane Sesing
BMAC
32M3:11:10
75Darren Van Der Merwe
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
28M3:11:51
76Kate Rees
Wanderers Athletic Club
40F3:12:25
77Greg Korck
Spartan Harriers
35M3:12:25
78Alan Taylor
Achilles AAA
60M3:13:45
79Sibonelelwe Mvane
SANDF Limpopo
33M3:13:56
80Charl Krieger
Central Athletic Club
30M3:15:17
81Shadrack Khumalo
Military Marathon Club - Preto
35M3:15:34
82Lekhotla Pitlele
BMAC
52M3:15:53
83Ronnie Hooi
SANDF Limpopo
48M3:16:15
84Jason Jafta
Oudtshoorn AAC
58M3:16:33
85Wendell Mccallum
Knysna Marathon Club
41M3:16:35
86Stephen Mccarthy
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
57M3:16:49
87Koos Aphane
Military Marathon Club - Preto
51M3:17:03
88Pampiri Mokhobo
BMAC
49M3:17:10
89Nokholo Hlezupondo
Military Sport Club - EP
39F3:17:15
90Belson Malunga
West Coast Athletic Club
34M3:17:34
91Aubrey Nthako
Military Marathon Club - Preto
32M3:17:48
92Phuti Tema
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
50M3:18:09
93Steve Wearne
ATC Running
30M3:18:30
94Zunaid Ismael
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
36M3:19:04
95Noof Van Vuuren
Nedbank SWD
36M3:19:05
96Christo Van Der Merwe
Nedbank WP
27M3:19:18
97Ursula Frans
Nedbank WP
49F3:19:19
98Hilton Murray
Belville Athletic Club
51M3:19:32
99Robert Austin
Cape Multisport Club - WP
49M3:19:41
100Wilhelm Coetzee
West Coast Athletic Club
61M3:19:42
101Sarah Gordon
Whalers Athletic Club
48F3:19:51
102David Yuill
West Coast Athletic Club
43M3:19:59
103Lisl Grobler
Knysna Marathon Club
41F3:20:07
104Vuyani Jara
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
39M3:20:55
105Jacques Lochner
TEMP
30M3:20:58
106Bernice Van Zyl
Nedbank WP
29F3:21:16
107Christiaan Janse Van Rensburg
Nedbank WP
30M3:21:17
108Anton Engelbrecht
Nedbank WP
53M3:21:17
109Cecilia Nel
Nedbank SWD
36F3:21:22
110Morne Laurie
Cape Multisport Club - WP
41M3:21:36
111Coert Blom
SAPS Kaapstad
47M3:21:48
112Lucky Kokela
SANDF - WP
35M3:21:50
113Malcolm Lomberg
West Coast Athletic Club
49M3:22:09
114Vincent Masingi
Parliament of RSA Athletic Club
34M3:22:25
115Andr? Treurnich
Belville Athletic Club
50M3:22:40
116Annatjie Botes
Nedbank SWD
60F3:22:48
117Shamiel Dramat
Top Form
58M3:22:48
118Stephen Farrugia
West Coast Athletic Club
40M3:22:58
119Bertie Janse Van Rensburg
Nedbank SWD
36M3:23:05
120Johan Mostert
Durbanville AC
28M3:23:13
121Natalie Beckenstrater
West Coast Athletic Club
36F3:23:20
122Jonathan Bell
Carbineers Athletic Club
29M3:23:30
123Tebogo Kgafela
Military Sport Club - WP
30M3:23:41
124Arno Nel
Durbanville AC
37M3:23:55
125Mphutlane Modibedi
Pamoja Athletic Club
43M3:24:10
126Selbourne Makhomo
In Touch Walk/Run
44M3:24:21
127Stanley Wessels
Durbanville AC
34M3:24:22
128Whayne Windwaai
Nedbank SWD
39M3:24:52
129Wasfie Adams
Kenfac SAC
45M3:25:44
130Charles Malan
Whalers Athletic Club
48M3:25:45
131Max Ruppert
Strand AC
56M3:25:45
132Thabang Rakoyana
BMAC
40M3:25:55
133Gerhard Kruger
Born 2 Run Athletic Club
32M3:26:24
134Sandisile Tshaka
Knysna Marathon Club
29M3:26:27
135Graeme Austen
Atlantic Athletic Club
35M3:26:40
136Joseph Chidi
Military Marathon Club - Preto
42M3:26:40
137Jolene Thompson
West Coast Athletic Club
42F3:26:49
138Johan Cronje
Outeniqua Harriers
25M3:26:50
139Gary Britz
West Coast Athletic Club
54M3:27:13
140Christel Van Den Heever
Durbanville AC
36F3:27:23
141Izaan Smit
Durbanville AC
36F3:27:24
142Sekubedi Thoka
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
29M3:27:32
143Jana Van Der Merwe
ATC Running
36F3:27:37
144Graham Tull
Sedgefield Striders
59M3:27:43
145Jp Juries
RWFL - WP
34M3:27:50
146Veruschke Kolbe
Wild Runner Athletic Club
40F3:27:50
147Hannes Labuschagne
Nedbank SWD
42M3:27:52
148Jaco Claassens
Brackenfell Athletic Club
40M3:27:55
149Carla Spangenberg
Nedbank SWD
29F3:27:59
150Marieke Coetzer
Durbanville AC
41F3:28:00
151Willem Du Toit
Langeberg AC
34M3:28:03
152Danie Geldenhuys
Langeberg AC
36M3:28:03
153Anelie Heyns
Langeberg AC
42F3:28:03
154James Ngxale
Knysna Marathon Club
54M3:28:17
155Lisa Alexander
Strand AC
48F3:28:18
156Bilal Sheikh Ahad
PetroSA RC
47M3:28:22
157Nienke Pannekoek
Carbineers Athletic Club
34F3:28:22
158Jana Van Houwelingen
Atlantic Athletic Club
29F3:28:27
159Neil Pretorius
Stellenbosch Athletic Club
37M3:28:27
160Sadick Fredericks
BoKaap Athletic Club
46M3:28:39
161Kolela Guy Mich Tshibangu
West Coast Athletic Club
32M3:28:48
162Inge Cronje
Cape Multisport Club - WP
30F3:28:55
163Milton Mafori
Pretoria Marathon Club
33M3:28:56
164Leon Janse Van Rensburg
Nedbank WP
25M3:29:11
165Rolandi Schutte
West Coast Athletic Club
37F3:29:32
166Roelf Jonck
Nedbank SWD
44M3:29:59
167Esmund Van Wyk
Belville Athletic Club
36M3:30:14
168Thabile Langa
In Touch Walk/Run
31M3:30:32
169Vaughan Marshall
Cape Multisport Club - WP
32M3:30:40
170Takunda Taderera
TEMP
28M3:30:53
171Reece Brooks
Durbanville AC
55M3:31:00
172Megan Evans
MCCRR
32F3:31:16
173Maahir Salie
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
31M3:31:19
174Karel Vlok
Nedbank SWD
44M3:31:46
175Louis Kotze
Cape Multisport Club - WP
48M3:31:56
176Jerome Swartz
TEMP
48M3:32:21
177Werner Kriel
Fit Pretoria
48M3:32:23
178Candice Pitsiladi
Achilles AAA
39F3:32:35
179Nigel Daniels
XCEL PE
42M3:32:36
180Wayne De Kock
Durbanville AC
39M3:32:41
181Rowen Gloyne
Kway VOB
41F3:32:42
182Jane-Louise Auret
Kway VOB
41F3:32:42
183Gavin Jantjies
Sedgefield Striders
42M3:32:54
184Indrin Naidoo
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
48M3:33:13
185Samuel Gopane
BMAC
39M3:33:17
186Mogale Matshitela
Military Sport Club - Odn
44M3:33:17
187Herman Crause
Durbanville AC
47M3:33:23
188Nerida Lubbe
Hartenbos Drawwers
42F3:33:27
189Henry Van Der Watt
Maxed Elite Athletic Club
52M3:33:31
190Lionel Cronje
Belville Athletic Club
36M3:33:32
191Morne Botha
West Coast Athletic Club
39M3:33:46
192Linda Cabane
Team Vitality
33M3:33:48
193Dj Oosthuizen
Outeniqua Harriers
36M3:33:48
194Thabu Bester
Outeniqua Harriers
39M3:33:49
195Nico Steyn
Langeberg AC
37M3:33:49
196Imtiaz Tolker
Walmers Athletic Club
37M3:33:54
197Janet Woodhead
Plett AC
38F3:33:54
198Stanton Jackson
Gelvan Athletic Club
46M3:33:55
199Freddie Booysen
Knysna Marathon Club
47M3:34:03
200Mziwonke Buswana
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
35M3:34:05
201Mosimanegape Pe Sealogo
Military Sport Club - Kimberle
34M3:34:17
202Aubrey Brinkhuys
Sedgefield Striders
48M3:34:26
203Deon De Jager
Outeniqua Harriers
33M3:34:37
204Wilhelm Cooper
Whalers Athletic Club
47M3:34:47
205Koot Steenkamp
Outeniqua Harriers
41M3:34:56
206Matthys Heyns
Langeberg AC
47M3:34:57
207Somandla Dlamini
SANDF - NWN
46M3:35:26
208Stephen Phillipson
Depatch Athletic Club
54M3:35:28
209Justin Roux
West Coast Athletic Club
44M3:35:30
210Ronnie Korasie
Brackenfell Athletic Club
39M3:35:31
211Marlon Mortlock
Knysna Marathon Club
44M3:35:52
212Andre Barnardo
Nedbank SWD
61M3:36:04
213Barry Dallas
Kway VOB
45M3:36:10
214Gareth Lloyd-Jones
TEMP
44M3:36:12
215Lorna Loubser
Sanlam
43F3:36:18
216Sean Silwana
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
45M3:36:26
217Jonathan Leonard
TEMP
34M3:36:27
218Ian Stiglingh
Atlantic Athletic Club
26M3:36:29
219Carla Wood
ATC Running
36F3:36:38
220Ronel Nattrass
TEMP
35F3:36:39
221Unathi Solora
Pinelands Athletic Club
36M3:37:33
222Shabeer Ebrahim
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
47M3:37:36
223Charmaine Lamprecht
Nedbank SWD
34F3:38:13
224Kim Walker
ATC Running
39F3:38:13
225Matlagolo Maserame
Parliament of RSA Athletic Club
38M3:38:17
226Greg Lubbe
Hout Bay Harriers
43M3:38:34
227Jozua Joubert
Brackenfell Athletic Club
43M3:38:38
228Siraaj Rabin
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
43M3:38:45
229Gareth Knott
West Coast Athletic Club
35M3:38:53
230Erika N?thnagel
Durbanville AC
37F3:39:00
231Marlize Van Schaik
Durbanville AC
42F3:39:02
232Ryno Verster
Brackenfell Athletic Club
36M3:39:04
233Arthur Valasis
Planet Fitness Modern Athlete
66M3:39:04
234Nico Smith
Warriors Running Club
32M3:39:18
235Tshediso Khahledi
In Touch Walk/Run
41M3:39:25
236Wietse Van Der Westhuizen
Asics Athletic Club
60M3:39:31
237Stefan Steynberg
Graaff Reinet Running Club
39M3:40:01
238Peter-John August
Kway VOB
53M3:40:03
239Rome Phillipson
Hartenbos Drawwers
35F3:40:15
240Myles Apsey
West Coast Athletic Club
43M3:40:34
241Peter O'kennedy
Achilles AAA
50M3:40:43
242Suzanne King
Strand AC
46F3:40:49
243Alison Nell
Hartenbos Drawwers
37F3:40:51
244Jake Nell
Hartenbos Drawwers
43M3:40:51
245Aj Lausberg
TEMP
24M3:40:53
246Brendan Fourie
TEMP
25M3:40:53
247Suzanne Van Wyk
Cape Multisport Club - WP
44F3:40:55
248Gail Maharaj
SANDF - WP
51F3:40:59
249Nols Kennedy
TEMP
38M3:41:08
250Terray Newcombe
Maxed Elite Athletic Club
27F3:41:15
251Robert Edson
In Touch Walk/Run
53M3:41:22
252Sonette Nell
Magnolia Road Runners
46F3:41:30
253Ludine Williams
St Albans Correctional Service
30F3:42:04
254Kevin Newman
Carbineers Athletic Club
51M3:42:11
255Andre Kleinsmith
SANDF - WP
57M3:42:51
256Sifiso Matimba
BMAC
44M3:43:04
257S.j. Moeletsi
Military Sports Club Central G
52M3:43:10
258Patrick Sassin
Plett AC
44M3:43:21
259Nico Maritz
Sanlam
29M3:43:25
260Caine Herr
TEMP
44M3:43:43
261Duane Lerm
Depatch Athletic Club
47M3:43:52
262Faure Ferreira
Carbineers Athletic Club
55M3:44:04
263Ester Brink
Carbineers Athletic Club
52F3:44:10
264Siraj Salie
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
45M3:44:18
265Zolani Mayekiso
ACSA Running Club
41M3:44:27
266Neliswa Ngqayimbana
Khayelitsha Athletic Club
31F3:44:27
267Wendy Joubert
Langeberg AC
30F3:44:36
268Ghaliel Soekee
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
29M3:44:38
269Kaleo Fourie
Cape Multisport Club - WP
35F3:44:45
270Willem Du Toit
Durbanville AC
36M3:45:00
271Hermann Bekker
Vodashop Runners
30M3:45:23
272Tania Jenkinson
Melkbos Athletic Club
51F3:45:32
273Marnice Pieterse
TEMP
38F3:45:50
274Johnny Van Der Walt
Hillside Athletic Club
61M3:45:50
275Lodelia Odendaal
Langeberg AC
33F3:45:56
276Mario Winkworth
Mitchells Plain Titans
57M3:46:00
277Frank Piron
Charlo Athletic Club
54M3:46:04
278Lorna Rensburg
Spartan Harriers
51F3:46:10
279Carl Pohl
West Coast Athletic Club
57M3:46:19
280Annalie Rich
Durbanville AC
47F3:46:23
281Larissa Coetzer
Durbanville AC
38F3:46:23
282Cornelis Johann Boshoff
TEMP
35M3:46:25
283Ashwin Silver
Correctional Services Athletic Club - WP
48M3:46:31
284Chantal September
Spartan Harriers
33F3:46:54
285Zethena October
Ravensmead Athletic Club
48F3:46:56
286Liza Retief
Paarl Athletic Club
46F3:46:59
287Nick Miles
West Coast Athletic Club
59M3:47:05
288Johann Claassen
Sanlam
38M3:47:23
289Rezani Scholtz
TEMP
44F3:47:34
290Marius Ferreira
St Albans Correctional Service
49M3:47:36
291Helana Du Toit
Langeberg AC
41F3:47:37
292Elona Keyser
Langeberg AC
35F3:47:37
293Tefo Phafane
Old Mutual Athletic Club
51M3:47:45
294Alana Stiglingh
Atlantic Athletic Club
23F3:47:50
295Arne Stone
Voortrekker Monument Athletic Club
35M3:47:55
296Andy Lucas
Old Mutual Athletic Club
34M3:48:05
297Chane Bekker
Nedbank SWD
27F3:48:05
298Alison Jordaan
Nedbank SWD
51F3:48:06
299Mohammad Zaahir Van Der
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
38M3:48:13
300Sandiswa Kodwa
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
29F3:48:25
301Marlize Laurie
Cape Multisport Club - WP
42F3:48:27
302Charisse Hansen
Langebaan Strandlopers
52F3:48:31
303Leander Classen
Nedbank SWD
36M3:48:31
304Eugene Hopley
Nedbank SWD
36M3:48:32
305Nadia Zimri
Durbanville AC
30F3:48:34
306Adam Casson-Crook
Hout Bay Harriers
42M3:48:42
307Ryno Van Rooyen
Century City AC
38M3:48:42
308Herman Boneschans
Tygerberg NLK Athletic Club
39M3:48:45
309Carike Schoeman
Bo Karoo Marathon Club
48F3:48:48
310Russell Mackintosh
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
51M3:49:01
311Faiza Geyer
Carbineers Athletic Club
34F3:49:19
312Ismail Mohamed
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
34M3:49:21
313Jason Smit
Strand AC
50M3:49:22
314Corne Conradie
Nedbank SWD
32M3:49:26
315Manie Steenkamp
Nedbank SWD
68M3:49:33
316Nontsikelelo Belu
Team Vitality
37F3:49:36
317Jaypee Snyman
Worcester AC
50M3:49:37
318Luzanne Le Roux
Durbanville AC
33F3:49:43
319Simon Makunyane
SANDF Limpopo
46M3:49:44
320Alfred Nise
Knysna Marathon Club
49M3:49:45
321Samuel Xolilizwe
Knysna Marathon Club
47M3:49:45
322Zandesile Tshem
Knysna Marathon Club
57M3:49:45
323Tommy Du Plooy
Phobians Athletic Club
48M3:49:48
324Zisiwe Mnothoza
In Touch Walk/Run
35F3:49:52
325Belinda Tull
Sedgefield Striders
47F3:49:58
326Z.d. Luvulweni
Military Sports Club Central G
55M3:50:06
327Anthea H M Jacobs
In Touch Walk/Run
48F3:50:11
328Reuben Ralane
Military Sport Club - EP
55M3:50:13
329Vicus Vd Merwe
Belville Athletic Club
43M3:50:14
330Marie-Nel Fehr
Hangklip Athletic Club
41F3:50:20
331Gavin Taylor
Spartan Harriers
42M3:50:28
332Marali Olen
Nedbank SWD
39F3:50:40
333Fadl Salie
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
34M3:50:46
334Megan Goliath
Brackenfell Athletic Club
42F3:50:57
335Brian Merryweather
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
64M3:50:58
336Lorraine Rogers
Durbanville AC
58F3:51:19
337Godwin Lang
Sanlam
33M3:51:19
338Dirk Nieuwoudt
Cape Multisport Club - WP
39M3:51:27
339Marius Botha
Outeniqua Harriers
34M3:51:37
340Lorinda Janse Van Rensburg
Oudtshoorn AAC
31F3:51:37
341Sebnem Er
ATC Running
39F3:51:44
342Roldah Orrie
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
52F3:51:45
343Jan Botha
Strand AC
40M3:51:47
344Jessie Davey
Southern Striders Athletic Club
53F3:51:48
345Koos Smit
Hartenbos Drawwers
61M3:52:06
346Christiaan Steyn
Military Marathon Club - Preto
57M3:52:24
347Mardre Bethke
Sanlam
45F3:52:24
348Bisschoff Christo
Sanlam
48M3:52:25
349Melissa Van Der Westhuizen
Sanlam
29F3:52:25
350Liezl Botha
Hartenbos Drawwers
42F3:52:31
351Johnny Dhlamini
PetroSA RC
56M3:52:44
352Lara Kaplan
Atlantic Athletic Club
49F3:53:11
353Erik Loots
Stellenbosch Athletic Club
28M3:53:18
354Gielie Loots
Kathu Road Runners
58M3:53:19
355Percival Boezak
Brackenfell Athletic Club
47M3:53:31
356Sediqa Khatieb
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
35F3:53:32
357Marize Maritz
Paarl Athletic Club
31F3:53:44
358Adrian Gildenhuys
Wild Runner Athletic Club
51M3:53:47
359Beulah Janse Van Rensburg
Nedbank WP
28F3:54:13
360Lauren Shenk
TEMP
38F3:54:20
361Karen Coertze
Kempton Road Runners
49F3:54:29
362Jalaloedien Diedricks
Wild Runner Athletic Club
34M3:54:30
363Karien Van Zyl
Cape Multisport Club - WP
32F3:54:31
364Ellen? Oosthuizen
Goodwood Harriers Running Club
36F3:54:33
365Mathiba Sesing
Pamoja Athletic Club
45M3:54:59
366Paul De Klerk
Sanlam
35M3:55:02
367Elton Bezuidenhout
Carbineers Athletic Club
39M3:55:04
368Tracy Bamber
Morningside
44F3:55:06
369Tshikani Mhelembe
Metropolitan Athletic Club
35M3:55:21
370Simon Speck
Carbineers Athletic Club
55M3:55:24
371Lientjie De Beer
Langeberg AC
49F3:55:25
372Andr? Leuvennink
Strand AC
62M3:55:36
373Maryke Mouton
ATC Running
29F3:55:50
374Danie Pienaar
Hartenbos Drawwers
51M3:56:06
375Graham Hough
West Coast Athletic Club
61M3:56:17
376Zander Oliver
Belville Athletic Club
35M3:56:19
377Timothy Irvine
WP Cricket Club
48M3:56:29
378Elaine Harvey
Kway VOB
43F3:56:30
379Warda Arya
Celtic Harriers
47F3:56:32
380Corlise Tooth
Durbanville AC
43F3:56:34
381Vondra Singleton
Worcester AC
50F3:56:36
382Corline Van Rooyen
Phobians Athletic Club
44F3:56:44
383Anton Esterhuizen
Durbanville AC
49M3:57:03
384Terry Deats
Atlantic Athletic Club
49F3:57:04
385Bradley Parker
Wild Runner Athletic Club
36M3:57:07
386Fred Abrahams
Nedbank WP
48M3:57:09
387Janine Moore
Atlantic Athletic Club
44F3:57:20
388Hanja Oosthuizen
Atlantic Athletic Club
37F3:57:20
389Dirk Lourens
Outeniqua Harriers
49M3:57:27
390Jana De Jongh
Belville Athletic Club
24F3:57:32
391Manrich Kotze
Belville Athletic Club
25M3:57:35
392Andre Van Vuuren
Whalers Athletic Club
36M3:57:39
393Schalk Smit
Strand AC
51M3:57:40
394Gerrit Fyver
Charlo Athletic Club
33M3:57:47
395Mark Nilsen
TEMP
34M3:57:51
396Shafiq Sydow
Central Athletic Club
38M3:57:51
397Clement Venter
Warriors Running Club
34M3:57:59
398Elizna Read
Atlantic Athletic Club
39F3:58:02
399Harry Burger
Langebaan Strandlopers
40M3:58:05
400Elisha Berridge
Atlantic Athletic Club
45F3:58:08
401Riaan Janse Van Rensburg
Cape Multisport Club - WP
42M3:58:14
402Coenie Nel
Durbanville AC
38M3:58:21
403Derick Burger
Durbanville AC
41M3:58:22
404Wesley Gabriels
Celtic Harriers
38M3:58:24
405Siewert Groenewald
Durbanville AC
39M3:58:28
406Shaun Maregele
Goodwood Harriers Running Club
45M3:58:31
407Sunelle Van Zyl-Briers
Belville Athletic Club
35F3:58:32
408Marius Kruger
Cape Multisport Club - WP
43M3:58:34
409Natasha Kruger
Cape Multisport Club - WP
44F3:58:36
410Casper Steenkamp
Outeniqua Harriers
30M3:58:37
411Jan Ellis
TEMP
39M3:58:47
412Lizl Van Heerden
Magnolia Road Runners
46F3:58:51
413Koos Viviers
Langeberg AC
56M3:59:04
414Jeanette Jordan
Team Vitality
53F3:59:17
415Deborah King
TEMP
36F3:59:17
416Felicia Tandy
West Coast Athletic Club
37F3:59:18
417Kevin De Klerk
West Coast Athletic Club
40M3:59:19
418Angelo Adams
Kenfac SAC
37M3:59:19
419Abraham Mostert
Brackenfell Athletic Club
58M3:59:20
420Henriette Backstrom
Durbanville AC
32F3:59:22
421Waldi Lubbe
Strand AC
58M3:59:22
422James Davis
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
36M3:59:23
423Chris Engelbrecht
Century City AC
40M3:59:24
424Johann Kotze
Whalers Athletic Club
43M3:59:25
425Russell Muller
TEMP
62M3:59:25
426Mervin Smith
Celtic Harriers
63M3:59:26
427Amy Fouche
Hangklip Athletic Club
34F3:59:27
428Mafuza Langa
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
45M3:59:28
429Mohlamatsane Mokhatla
Outeniqua Harriers
33M3:59:29
430Linelle Smith
WP Cricket Club
46F3:59:39
431Pieter Bezuidenhout
Paarl Athletic Club
60M3:59:47
432Clint Jonas
Volkswagen Athletic Club
31M3:59:49
433Kwazi Gabuza
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
37M3:59:56
434Inge Winter
Century City AC
36F3:59:57
435Zieyaad Wallace
ARD
44M3:59:58
436Magda Lach
Hartenbos Drawwers
54F3:59:59
437Derick Oosthuizen
Goodwood Harriers Running Club
41M3:59:59
438Ashley Isaacs
Kway VOB
43M4:00:12
439Insaf Kamish
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
42F4:00:27
440Jacques Booysen
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
44M4:00:30
441Caroline Sands
Hout Bay Harriers
62F4:00:32
442Genee Leonard
TEMP
35F4:00:35
443Fayroz Khatieb
Top Form
61M4:00:48
444Luqmaan Patientia
SANDF - WP
39M4:00:54
445Gouwa Hoosain
Walmers Athletic Club
33F4:00:59
446Saleh Martin
Kenfac SAC
37M4:01:00
447Simone Coetzee
West Coast Athletic Club
32F4:01:06
448Michelle Van Der Watt
Maxed Elite Athletic Club
51F4:01:15
449Willie Van Wyk
Brackenfell Athletic Club
69M4:01:57
450Tswinyane Motlalehi
PetroSA RC
45M4:01:59
451Juan-Pierre Beaurain
Strand AC
30M4:02:12
452Justin Du Toit
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
32M4:02:23
453Michael Rossi
Spartan Harriers
47M4:02:27
454Beryl Maharage
Celtic Harriers
51F4:02:49
455Elize Uys
Magnolia Road Runners
53F4:02:59
456Frances Van Der Walt
Hartenbos Drawwers
40F4:03:23
457Annakie Pretorius
Hartenbos Drawwers
39F4:03:23
458Cathy Curtain
Muirite Striders
47F4:03:38
459Leon Van Der Merwe
Oudtshoorn AAC
62M4:03:54
460Gareth Henry Griffiths
Durbanville AC
26M4:03:58
461Johannes Theletsane
BMAC
43M4:04:00
462Don Lungile Moferi
Telkom Athletic Club
58M4:04:05
463Justice Mhizha
Celtic Harriers
35M4:04:12
464Clive Adendorff
Old Mutual Athletic Club
57M4:04:21
465V.t. Ramaili
Military Sports Club Central G
57M4:04:37
466Linelle Whitehead
Nedbank SWD
37F4:04:47
467Vusi Msuthwana
Blue Water Bay
46M4:04:54
468Roelof Briers
Belville Athletic Club
39M4:04:54
469Celeste Lloyd-Jones
TEMP
38F4:05:04
470Shoukey Jaffer
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
60M4:05:27
471Sumanthra Moodley
Pinelands Athletic Club
49F4:05:29
472Lindani Dondolo
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
34M4:05:48
473Mthobisi Camero Sihluku
TEMP
47M4:05:48
474Saleem Gamza
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
51M4:06:03
475Craig Van Der Westhuizen
Planet Fitness Modern Athlete
43M4:06:05
476Toppie Scheepers
Brackenfell Athletic Club
46M4:06:19
477Aj Vermeulen
Helderberg Harriers
33M4:06:20
478Latasha Sidone
Nedbank WP
41F4:06:31
479Robin Tooth
Durbanville AC
60M4:06:31
480Steven Horton
Kway VOB
37M4:06:45
481Yvette Jonker
Depatch Athletic Club
45F4:06:57
482Lesley-Ann Bush
Depatch Athletic Club
45F4:06:57
483Carol Booysen
Muirite Striders
49F4:06:57
484Andre Stubbe
Strand AC
55M4:07:01
485Anita Mccallum
Durbanville AC
51F4:07:03
486Melissa Thomas
Celtic Harriers
35F4:07:12
487Brandon Hendricks
Celtic Harriers
43M4:07:12
488Gerrie Combrink
Nedbank WP
42M4:07:18
489Sonia Smith
Celtic Harriers
60F4:07:20
490Celeste Jardine
Celtic Harriers
43F4:07:20
491Maryke Fourie
Paarl Athletic Club
33F4:07:23
492Nabeel Christian
Top Form
42M4:07:25
493Jennifer Heynecke
Hout Bay Harriers
53F4:07:26
494Mari Ackerman
Brackenfell Athletic Club
43F4:07:58
495Mervyn Koopman
SANDF - WP
56M4:08:18
496Mandy Burns
Belville Athletic Club
45F4:08:29
497Vuyokazi Bikwana
Belville Athletic Club
35F4:08:30
498Tertius Steyn
Cape Multi Sport Club Eden
43M4:08:39
499Sonja Steyn
Cape Multi Sport Club Eden
39F4:08:39
500Bevyn Poole
Durbanville AC
36M4:08:39
501Meesha Aboo
Celtic Harriers
39F4:09:08
502Marguerite King
Celtic Harriers
48F4:09:09
503Chris Moller
Hartenbos Drawwers
54M4:09:22
504Andries Greyling
Brackenfell Athletic Club
48M4:09:30
505Benton Summers
Nedbank SWD
43M4:09:35
506Frank Dayizana
Hartenbos Drawwers
46M4:09:35
507Marianne Van Eeden
Hartenbos Drawwers
29F4:09:37
508Kleintjie Van Schalkwyk
Hartenbos Drawwers
54F4:09:37
509Stef Henning
Pretoria Marathon Club
49M4:09:50
510Candice Bradfield
TEMP
35F4:09:55
511Alan Louw
TEMP
32M4:09:58
512Martha Francina Roos
Faku Chiefs
29F4:09:58
513Gaolatlhwe Lebona
BMAC
40M4:10:16
514Fiona Burns
TEMP
50F4:10:40
515Samantha Moodley
Harfield Harriers
32F4:10:44
516Jacques Berry
Hartenbos Drawwers
44M4:11:04
517Gavin Lucas
Kway VOB
36M4:11:07
518Loura Klinck
Langeberg AC
47F4:11:17
519Schalk Van Der Merwe
TEMP
42M4:11:23
520Zita Brandon
West Coast Athletic Club
54F4:11:23
521Lungisice Njadayi
Knysna Marathon Club
49M4:11:50
522Patrick Mbongwe
Military Sport Club - EP
52M4:11:51
523Pierre Lategan
Capitec Running Club
32M4:11:52
524Nadia Joubert
Wellington Athletic Club
39F4:11:53
525Daneel Rossouw
Wellington Athletic Club
50M4:11:53
526Peter Kruger
TEMP
31M4:11:56
527Pedro Goncalves
Sedgefield Striders
50M4:12:06
528Sharon Martin
Spartan Harriers
36F4:12:15
529Kenneth Vermeulen
SAPS Kaapstad
31M4:12:22
530Therese Doman
Military Marathon Club - Preto
46F4:12:26
531Stella Sihlangula
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
42F4:12:32
532Una Saayamn
Nedbank SWD
56F4:12:42
533Bruce Swanson
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
40M4:12:44
534Paul Diedericks
Kway VOB
46M4:12:47
535Nicky Horenz
Kway VOB
44F4:12:49
536Cathy Alison
West Coast Athletic Club
53F4:13:01
537Achmat Hattas
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
56M4:13:06
538Monique Wilson
Cape Multisport Club - WP
40F4:13:23
539Serena Haupt
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
51F4:13:24
540Zelda Delport
Sedgefield Striders
38F4:13:29
541Fatima Abrahams
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
34F4:13:36
542Mattheus Oosthuysen
Hartbeesport Marathon Cub
45M4:13:37
543Frans Marais
Brackenfell Athletic Club
60M4:13:54
544Elbie Swanepoel
Oudtshoorn AAC
32F4:14:03
545Zani Smith
Oudtshoorn AAC
34F4:14:03
546John?l Van Der Westhuizen
Oudtshoorn AAC
37F4:14:03
547Riaan Le Sueur
Brackenfell Athletic Club
39M4:14:12
548Isabel Bolt
Hartbeesport Marathon Cub
49F4:14:23
549Jan-Wynand Greeff
Belville Athletic Club
37M4:14:30
550Rina Van Schalkwyk
Hartenbos Drawwers
53F4:14:39
551Yolanda Barnard
Hartenbos Drawwers
42F4:14:39
552Thando Mabuza
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
28M4:14:41
553Diana Oosthuizen
Brackenfell Athletic Club
38F4:14:47
554Andrew Stamper
Crusaders Athletic Club
35M4:14:49
555Tyler Kunz
Century City AC
32M4:14:50
556Conrad Koorts
Cape Multisport Club - WP
35M4:14:52
557Timothy De Villiers
Brackenfell Athletic Club
41M4:14:58
558Sydney Carstens
Durbanville AC
58M4:14:59
559Fundiswa Sandi
Ravensmead Athletic Club
37F4:15:18
560Eugene Henning
TEMP
40M4:15:39
561William Macrobert
Cape Multisport Club - WP
38M4:15:39
562Zareena Badsha
Team Vitality
31F4:15:55
563Maryke Sass
Nedbank SWD
46F4:16:02
564Justine Sharples
Outeniqua Harriers
44F4:16:03
565Chrisna Le Roux
Cape Multisport Club - WP
34F4:16:08
566Anton Van Der Berg
SAPS Kaapstad
49M4:16:21
567Willem Van Der Waal
Hartenbos Drawwers
66M4:16:28
568Izette Mostert
Helderberg Harriers
44F4:16:39
569Trevor Hugh Adams
Celtic Harriers
65M4:16:46
570Liesl Bestbier
Melkbos Athletic Club
39F4:16:52
571Imke Henning
TEMP
40F4:16:56
572Johanna Claassen
Nedbank SWD
49F4:17:26
573Stiaan Lamprecht
Maties Stellenbosch Athletic Club
47M4:17:37
574Isaac Flink
Easterns Kraaifontein Athletic Club
60M4:17:43
575Elzet Oosthuizen
Hartenbos Drawwers
44F4:17:45
576Taskeen Fakier
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
40F4:17:46
577Faezah Alexander
Kenfac SAC
40F4:17:47
578Marianne Stiglingh
Kowie Striders
52F4:17:47
579Louise Stiglingh
Atlantic Athletic Club
25F4:17:47
580Siza Mazibuko
Century City AC
38F4:17:50
581Derrick Rondganger
Telkom Athletic Club
61M4:17:59
582Diane Obree
ATC Running
35F4:18:01
583David Aucamp
Cape Multisport Club - WP
55M4:18:03
584Annalita Goosen
Cape Multisport Club - WP
51F4:18:04
585Michael Brewis
Knysna Marathon Club
70M4:18:18
586Michelle Smit-Stemmet
Belville Athletic Club
35F4:18:22
587Thea Botha
Brackenfell Athletic Club
58F4:18:24
588Elizna Van Niekerk
Strand AC
34F4:18:35
589Margi O'connor
Knysna Marathon Club
61F4:18:41
590Alison Main
Kway VOB
44F4:18:45
591Karin Mervis
Morningside
48F4:19:04
592Nicola Leach
Durbanville AC
32F4:19:05
593Monica Kriel
Hartenbos Drawwers
62F4:19:19
594Catherine Futter
Celtic Harriers
39F4:19:27
595S.m. Dube
Military Sports Club Central G
49M4:19:33
596Taction Mafatle
In Touch Walk/Run
44M4:19:39
597Douglas Davey
Southern Striders Athletic Club
57M4:19:52
598Trudie Cremer
Brackenfell Athletic Club
40F4:19:59
599Ananda Joubert
Hartenbos Drawwers
41F4:20:03
600Janneke Cillie
Durbanville AC
34F4:20:12
601Marietjie Kruger
Oudtshoorn AAC
33F4:20:19
602Helena Ferreira
Cape Multi Sport Club Eden
37F4:20:28
603Gareth Griffiths
Whalers Athletic Club
58M4:20:28
604Anam Nyembezi
Century City AC
39M4:20:31
605Elise Steynberg
Graaff Reinet Running Club
38F4:20:33
606Dirk Hanekom
Durbanville AC
37M4:20:34
607Katherine Morris
Achilles AAA
34F4:20:34
608Sibongile Mashiyi
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
41F4:20:36
609Rodney Maharage
Celtic Harriers
54M4:21:01
610Johannes Horn
Belville Athletic Club
46M4:21:03
611Dawie Zwiegelaar
Hartenbos Drawwers
58M4:21:14
612Eugene Cilliers
West Coast Athletic Club
48M4:21:26
613Nicky Stander
West Coast Athletic Club
39F4:21:37
614B.k Melodi
Military Sports Club Central G
58M4:21:49
615Maretha De Kock
Belville Athletic Club
57F4:21:56
616Glen Kriel
Durbanville AC
58M4:22:12
617David Hiscock
Blue Water Bay
41M4:22:14
618Bernard Sylvester
Celtic Harriers
53M4:22:29
619Valmon De Bruyn
TEMP
46M4:22:33
620Tania Rossouw
Graaff Reinet Running Club
42F4:22:41
621Sonja Britz
ATC Running
37F4:22:42
622Jackie Anderson
Strand AC
48F4:22:56
623Tanja Spamer
Nedbank WP
48F4:23:01
624Robyn Tayelor
Knysna Marathon Club
30F4:23:05
625Lindsay Evard
Atlantic Athletic Club
50F4:23:16
626Annelie Kruger
Hartenbos Drawwers
47F4:23:21
627Riana Dercksen
Hartenbos Drawwers
49F4:23:22
628Lotter Van Niekerk
Graaff Reinet Running Club
22M4:23:33
629Irene Floudiotis
Hartbeesport Marathon Cub
49F4:23:36
630Wellington Tshingane
Military Sport Club - EP
47M4:23:47
631Keith Sezoe
Gelvan Athletic Club
47M4:23:53
632Frank Ohlson
Ravensmead Athletic Club
56M4:23:54
633Brenda Urbanik
TEMP
54F4:24:04
634Linda Truscott
Melkbos Athletic Club
51F4:24:07
635Emile Van Dyk
Melkbos Athletic Club
43M4:24:15
636Jacob Karelse
Mosselbay Harriers
59M4:24:36
637Jacques Maree
Atlantic Athletic Club
39M4:24:38
638Winston Warries
Eersterus Athletic Club
47M4:24:42
639Denise Johannes
Spartan Harriers
60F4:24:42
640Talana Wyatt
Depatch Athletic Club
26F4:24:44
641Clint Hendricks
Easterns Kraaifontein Athletic Club
42M4:24:58
642David Mckinnon
Oudtshoorn AAC
48M4:25:02
643Jacques Hofsta
Nedbank SWD
37M4:25:04
644Edith Brink
Nedbank SWD
45F4:25:05
645Bertus Du Toit
Hartenbos Drawwers
41M4:25:07
646Jeanne Van Der Walt
Nedbank WP
57F4:25:08
647Toekie Steenkamp
Nedbank SWD
65F4:25:11
648Beverley Terblanche
Sedgefield Striders
51F4:25:14
649Wayne Mac Gear
Bestmed Madibaz
54M4:25:21
650Wasfi Adams
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
48M4:25:33
651Mado Sefora
Parliament of RSA Athletic Club
45F4:25:38
652Braam Van Eden
Belville Athletic Club
43M4:25:45
653Morne Lotriet
Belville Athletic Club
41M4:25:45
654Greg Swan
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
46M4:25:51
655Julia Curtis
Atlantic Athletic Club
50F4:25:52
656Gian Palermo
West Coast Athletic Club
49M4:25:54
657Andrew Van Der Molen
Brackenfell Athletic Club
46M4:25:54
658Mitchill Vermeulen
TEMP
35M4:26:00
659Jovan Damon
Nedbank SWD
28M4:26:00
660Evan Barnardo
Nedbank SWD
51F4:26:00
661Tina Bredenhann
Langeberg AC
37F4:26:13
662Marina Coetzee
Pretoria Marathon Club
57F4:26:14
663Rina Van Der Merwe
Belville Athletic Club
46F4:26:20
664Helena Jonker
Hartenbos Drawwers
34F4:26:31
665Andrew Thorpe
Cape Multi Sport Club Eden
39M4:26:43
666Annemarie Vd Westhuizen
Nedbank SWD
58F4:26:52
667Rudolf Van Der Berg
Whalers Athletic Club
36M4:26:56
668Michelle Harley
Cape Multisport Club - WP
43F4:26:56
669G Lubbe
Cape Multisport Club - WP
42M4:26:57
670Neville Chamberlain
Cape Multisport Club - WP
42M4:26:57
671Janine La Douce
Arcelor Mittal Saldanha Athletic Club
43F4:27:18
672Nazreen Davids
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
46F4:27:27
673Farouk Davids
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
46M4:27:27
674Willem Pretorius
Melkbos Athletic Club
45M4:27:38
675Patrick Jack
Military Sport Club - WP
57M4:27:39
676Jan Ellis
SAPS Kaapstad
57M4:27:39
677Joos Massyn
Benoni Northerns Athletic Club
62M4:27:41
678Lani Hartmann
Amanzi Athletic Club
52F4:27:41
679Moegammad Hendricks
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
54M4:27:43
680Raymond Herron
Belville Athletic Club
36M4:27:50
681Andrea Herron
Belville Athletic Club
32F4:27:50
682Rochelle May
Spartan Harriers
35F4:27:52
683Adell Erasmus
Wellington Athletic Club
45F4:27:59
684Robert Engledoe
Wellington Athletic Club
62M4:28:03
685Cathryn Emslie
Brackenfell Athletic Club
45F4:28:11
686Derek Reardon
Kway VOB
59M4:28:17
687Bert Van Der Westhuizen
Outeniqua Harriers
37M4:28:26
688Clare Labuschagne
Outeniqua Harriers
30F4:28:28
689Johann Du Preez
Outeniqua Harriers
50M4:28:31
690Kurt Basson
Cape Multisport Club - WP
41M4:29:00
691Darryn Poole
Elsies River Athletic Club
29M4:29:00
692Bronwyn Kroon
TEMP
46F4:29:03
693Ad?le Ungerer
Hartenbos Drawwers
62F4:29:05
694Tommy Ball
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
55M4:29:06
695Tania Van Rooyen
Century City AC
32F4:29:11
696Jhaninen Boshoff
Depatch Athletic Club
51F4:29:25
697Natasha Smith
Warriors Running Club
31F4:29:30
698Mark Leonard
TEMP
42M4:29:36
699Judith Davidse
Pinelands Athletic Club
36F4:29:43
700Alison Smith
Pinelands Athletic Club
41F4:29:44
701Chanel Rood
Oudtshoorn AAC
32F4:29:45
702Arenhold Hooper
Oudtshoorn AAC
45M4:29:47
703Leon Visser
Brackenfell Athletic Club
48M4:29:56
704Terry-Ann Jacobs
Brackenfell Athletic Club
47F4:29:57
705Nikki Campbell
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
55F4:29:58
706Lungiswa Nondala
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
30F4:29:58
707Martin Coetzer
Khoza RR
47M4:29:59
708Ansie Nel
Oudtshoorn AAC
47F4:30:00
709Noel Van Zyl
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
56M4:30:02
710Elzaine Morgan
Kenfac SAC
45F4:30:08
711Philna Badenhorst
Celtic Harriers
41F4:30:13
712Carol Ferreira
Strand AC
53F4:30:14
713Stiaan Botha
Strand AC
48M4:30:14
714Celia Pienaar
Telkom Athletic Club
57F4:30:14
715Josephine Oosthuizen
Oudtshoorn AAC
43F4:30:16
716Zithulele Phill Nqayi
Knysna Marathon Club
51M4:30:21
717Bruce Wood
West Coast Athletic Club
48M4:30:22
718Chrisna Van Lille
Cape Multisport Club - WP
50F4:30:36
719Anmari Van Wyk
Cape Multisport Club - WP
27F4:30:36
720Michelle Heydenreich
West Coast Athletic Club
48F4:30:44
721Marius Heydenreich
West Coast Athletic Club
47M4:30:44
722Ingrid Lindgren
West Coast Athletic Club
41F4:30:45
723Thembinkosi Malawu
Knysna Marathon Club
48M4:30:55
724Sibulele Tengana
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
43F4:30:56
725Lewis Siyona
Knysna Marathon Club
43M4:31:03
726Denise Nortier
Nedbank SWD
38F4:31:19
727Heather Brading
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
48F4:31:26
728Dominique Jousserand
Melkbos Athletic Club
58F4:31:28
729Carmen Gouws
Arcelor Mittal Saldanha Athletic Club
27F4:31:32
730Zolisa Ncezula
Nedbank Running Club - EP
39M4:31:40
731Maryka Treurnich
Belville Athletic Club
34F4:31:40
732Duian Beaton
Charlo Athletic Club
38M4:32:27
733Shameema Solomon
Charlo Athletic Club
37F4:32:28
734Morgan Goodchild
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
30M4:32:36
735Wayne Lawson
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
40M4:32:37
736Xavier Janse Van Rensburg
Nedbank SWD
38M4:32:38
737Mogamat Abrahams
Durbanville AC
32M4:32:40
738Juan Du Plessis
Brackenfell Athletic Club
37M4:32:43
739Erika Foreman
St Albans Correctional Service
47F4:32:45
740Elisabeth Taylor
Spartan Harriers
55F4:32:46
741Jacobus Nel
Nedbank SWD
55M4:32:55
742Carlien Roux
Whalers Athletic Club
41F4:33:05
743Devon Hansen
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
33M4:33:06
744Aletta Van Rensburg
Outeniqua Harriers
59F4:33:22
745Riana Van Den Berg
Irene Athletic Club - Pretoria
53F4:33:50
746Theo Steenkamp
Belville Athletic Club
63M4:33:52
747Rene Oosthuizen
Graaff Reinet Running Club
49F4:33:56
748Anthony Jacobs
Spartan Harriers
55M4:34:04
749Angelique Smit
Strand AC
40F4:34:09
750Chris Jansche Van Rensburg
Goodwood Harriers Running Club
48M4:34:11
751Surina Van Zyl
Goodwood Harriers Running Club
43F4:34:11
752Karen Loots
Durbanville AC
38F4:34:27
753Bertus Van Niekerk
Nedbank SWD
45M4:34:28
754Liesl Jonker
Oudtshoorn AAC
48F4:34:51
755Lorraine Horne
Elsies River Athletic Club
48F4:34:57
756Charles Jullies
Macassar Athletic Club
52M4:34:57
757Fazlin Martin
Kway VOB
36F4:34:57
758Ansa Verster
Whalers Athletic Club
41F4:34:58
759Justin De Klerk
West Coast Athletic Club
41M4:35:03
760Kaashiefa Anhony
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
42F4:35:05
761Ren? Van Staden
Brackenfell Athletic Club
30F4:35:06
762Nicola Erasmus
Phobians Athletic Club
54F4:35:06
763Barend Du Toit
Brackenfell Athletic Club
45M4:35:09
764Munsief Daniels
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
42M4:35:16
765Lizet Murray
Belville Athletic Club
45F4:35:28
766Naasief Mohamed
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
35M4:35:47
767Andre Knobel
Hartenbos Drawwers
61M4:35:50
768Lynel Visser
Born 2 Run Athletic Club
28F4:35:51
769Robyn Noble
Kway VOB
46F4:35:59
770Crystle-Lynne Moore
SAPS Kaapstad
30F4:35:59
771Rudolf Van Wyk
Magnolia Road Runners
46M4:36:00
772Haroen Valentine
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
55M4:36:04
773Rickus Visser
Cape Multisport Club - WP
31M4:36:18
774Laura De Jager
Cape Multisport Club - WP
27F4:36:18
775Faldie Raciet
Central Athletic Club
54M4:36:44
776Adnaan Mohamed
Central Athletic Club
51M4:36:45
777Jean Beukman
Belville Athletic Club
48M4:36:51
778Ebrahim Nadeem Parker
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
43M4:36:56
779Melvin Koopman
Nedbank SWD
44M4:37:03
780Abraham Coetzee
Knysna Marathon Club
70M4:37:12
781Urna Stevenson
TEMP
48F4:37:30
782Lima Eksteen
Langeberg AC
58F4:37:31
783Dancie Majola
West Coast Athletic Club
44F4:37:40
784David Wilcock
West Coast Athletic Club
44M4:37:41
785Eddie Mouton
Nedbank SWD
43M4:38:17
786Diana Mouton
Nedbank SWD
40F4:38:17
787Lizann Victor
Durbanville AC
49F4:38:23
788Fatima Mzinyati
West Coast Athletic Club
32F4:38:26
789Ian Martincich
Durbanville AC
37M4:38:33
790Amir Khan
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
43M4:38:41
791Allie Fredericks
BoKaap Athletic Club
39M4:38:45
792Delia Chiunye
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
32F4:38:53
793Mariam Allie
Hewat Athletic Club
41F4:38:53
794Rafiek Allie
Nantes AC
34M4:38:53
795Solzie Downing
Sanlam
50F4:38:59
796Liz Nienaber
Hartbeesport Marathon Cub
51F4:39:07
797Johan Immelman
Cape Multisport Club - WP
46M4:39:10
798Eric Mathebula
Gauteng North Masters
47M4:39:15
799Rudi Knoesen
Nedbank WP
44M4:39:19
800Nigel Davids
Southern Striders Athletic Club
55M4:39:25
801Wernich Slabbert
PE AAC
50M4:39:33
802Emmerenchia Slabbert
PE AAC
45F4:39:34
803Janice Mckerry
Queenstown Harriers
52F4:39:40
804Oliete Williams
Somerset Striders
43F4:39:41
805Brian Samuels
Pinelands Athletic Club
55M4:39:42
806Julian Maggot
Celtic Harriers
57M4:39:43
807Felicity Gallagher
Somerset Striders
50F4:39:44
808Neville Warmberg
Old Mutual Athletic Club
44M4:39:50
809Chuma Phamoli
West Coast Athletic Club
42F4:40:18
810Dale Robinson
Wild Runner Athletic Club
43M4:40:19
811Sharon Smuts
St Albans Correctional Service
51F4:40:21
812Cherwin Saaiman
Hartenbos Drawwers
35M4:40:25
813Mui Zwane
Military Sport Club - WP
36M4:40:31
814Morne Fortuin
TEMP
36M4:40:38
815Nikki Crous
West Coast Athletic Club
40F4:41:03
816Lourens Van Zyl
Charlo Athletic Club
36M4:41:28
817Ronelle? Moller
Hartenbos Drawwers
52F4:41:39
818Paul Botha
Longtom MC
36M4:41:42
819Soraya Salie
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
46F4:41:53
820Nolan Noemdoe
Nedbank SWD
47M4:41:54
821Shavonne Van Staden
Crusaders Athletic Club
36F4:41:58
822Efese Peter
Military Sport Club - EP
57M4:42:00
823Nicole Woodman
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
31F4:42:02
824Ngwanathole Nong
Beaufort West Drawwers
35F4:42:04
825Desiree Wilson
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
54F4:42:21
826Eugene Delport
Team Vitality
50M4:42:23
827Nebreska Allworth
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
29F4:42:24
828Henry Allworth
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
50M4:42:25
829Monique Du Toit
RWFL - WP
34F4:42:28
830Wendal Smith
Pinelands Athletic Club
50M4:42:28
831Annelize Mulder
Cape Multisport Club - WP
44F4:42:29
832Sakkie Stoffberg
Outeniqua Harriers
60M4:42:35
833Tania Durr
Paarl Athletic Club
42F4:42:45
834Molotole Shai
SANDF - Heidelberg
51M4:42:53
835Neezaam Mohamed
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
40M4:42:56
836Kerri Labuschagne
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
25F4:42:59
837Grant Labuschagne
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
57M4:43:00
838Bernie Hand
West Coast Athletic Club
61M4:43:02
839Pieter Johnson
Worcester AC
56M4:43:05
840Oosie Oosthuizen
Eskom Athletic Club - MPU
66M4:43:06
841Milly Zimmermann
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
45F4:43:17
842Siraj Brewer
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
42M4:43:19
843Rugaya Edwards
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
55F4:43:32
844Mark Frans
Kway VOB
49M4:43:32
845Bentley Sederstroom
Nedbank SWD
50M4:43:42
846Theo Moller
TEMP
52M4:44:00
847Erika Marx
Brackenfell Athletic Club
34F4:44:03
848Roanne Viljoen
Paarl Athletic Club
48F4:44:06
849Deidr? Taljaard
Goodwood Harriers Running Club
30F4:44:07
850Patricia Louise Roux
Belville Athletic Club
52F4:44:07
851Piet Taljaard
SAPS Kaapstad
59M4:44:08
852Wayne Thomason
Team Vitality
52M4:44:11
853Lisa Mackenzie
Team Vitality
45F4:44:13
854Odile Quintard
Spartan Harriers
61F4:44:14
855Clive Kotze
Century City AC
39M4:44:18
856Chandre West
Crusaders Athletic Club
42F4:44:31
857Zoe Poswayo
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
28F4:44:41
858Natasha Basini
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
30F4:44:41
859Johann Hunter
Strand AC
33M4:44:56
860M. Matheatsie
Military Sports Club Central G
46M4:45:08
861Annemarie Allworth
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
48F4:45:28
862Carl Punt
Strand AC
34M4:45:38
863Mathys Van Tonder
Somerset East Athletic Club
44M4:45:44
864Nelisa Jonga
TEMP
25F4:45:47
865Daleen Haarhoff
Outeniqua Harriers
38F4:45:47
866Shirley Smith
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
44F4:45:57
867Mark Cloete
In Touch Walk/Run
55M4:46:02
868Ryan West
Nantes AC
37M4:46:07
869Lizelle West
Pinelands Athletic Club
34F4:46:08
870Joseph Ginindza
Parliament of RSA Athletic Club
33M4:46:21
871Nozipho Bongelo
Century City AC
48F4:46:26
872Felicity Van Wyk
Durbanville AC
26F4:46:35
873Sandy Raffaelli
Spartan Harriers
48F4:46:35
874Jacob Davel
Spartan Harriers
51M4:46:35
875Glen Carlisle
Oudtshoorn AAC
54M4:46:39
876Theresa Lillies
Knysna Marathon Club
63F4:46:48
877Antoinette Human
Gelvan Athletic Club
49F4:46:59
878Daniel Pieterse
Depatch Athletic Club
55M4:46:59
879Matthew Smith
West Coast Athletic Club
41M4:47:04
880Candice Kelton
Outeniqua Harriers
29F4:47:10
881Sonja Munro
Hartenbos Drawwers
44F4:47:43
882Alicia Scheepers
Walmers Athletic Club
44F4:47:47
883Christiaan Botha
Cape Multisport Club - WP
43M4:48:00
884Garrick Johnson
Spartan Harriers
41M4:48:02
885Matie Stander
TEMP
62M4:48:11
886Pumza Kobus
West Coast Athletic Club
45F4:48:21
887Avu Kakaza
Sanlam
31M4:48:21
888Sharleen Scott
Pinelands Athletic Club
47F4:48:23
889Teresa Brooks
Durbanville AC
45F4:48:37
890Estelle Bosman
Satori Athletic Club
52F4:48:40
891Stephany Richter
Celtic Harriers
51F4:48:41
892Warwick Richter
Celtic Harriers
55M4:48:42
893Ashraf Mallick
Kenfac SAC
41M4:48:46
894Guy Burbidge
Kway VOB
53M4:48:47
895Shaun Sangster
TEMP
37M4:48:48
896Nicci Van Der Merwe
Kenfac SAC
34F4:48:48
897Clinton Hendricks
Kenfac SAC
41M4:48:48
898Aneesa Abrahams-Adams
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
47F4:48:53
899Busisiwe Lesoro
Warriors Running Club
47F4:48:55
900Jonathan Woodman
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
32M4:48:59
901Ronia Magaya
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
38F4:49:04
902Lawrence Mupfururi
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
48M4:49:04
903Faruz Jabaar
Walmers Athletic Club
37F4:49:08
904Clarence Smart
Nedbank SWD
47M4:49:10
905Simeon Husselmann
Telkom Athletic Club
55M4:49:13
906Jacobus Michaels
Blue Downs Athletic Club
56M4:49:13
907Andre Ellis
Team Vitality
46M4:49:14
908Milisa Ngwane
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
43F4:49:22
909Elnastien Kotze
Belville Athletic Club
58F4:49:28
910Louise Vorster
Hartenbos Drawwers
50F4:49:28
911Albertus Raubenheimer
Nedbank SWD
42M4:49:41
912Magda Botma
Hartenbos Drawwers
52F4:49:47
913Cecile-Rene Du Toit
Hartenbos Drawwers
34F4:49:48
914Carel Du Toit
Hartenbos Drawwers
34M4:49:48
915Joy Riviera
Spartan Harriers
63F4:49:58
916Thomas Plaatjies
Gelvan Athletic Club
41M4:50:03
917Michelle Ellis Ellis
Team Vitality
45F4:50:04
918Willie Ellis
TEMP
50M4:50:07
919Brian Keeling
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
64M4:50:12
920Bramwell Fleurs
Gelvan Athletic Club
39M4:50:16
921Martie Swanepoel
Cape Multisport Club - WP
46F4:50:34
922Chantal Michaels
Blue Downs Athletic Club
50F4:50:41
923Lisa Holmes
Kway VOB
41F4:50:43
924Sharon Brown
Knysna Marathon Club
57F4:50:52
925Patrick Dlangamandla
RWFL - WP
61M4:50:54
926Danie Brown
Knysna Marathon Club
56M4:50:56
927Louw Lubbe
Arceloe Mittac
39M4:51:00
928Lindiwe Mkhwanazi
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
27F4:51:02
929Igsaan Williams
TEMP
36M4:51:03
930Claudette Abrahams
TEMP
39F4:51:03
931Lana Abrahams
Top Form
45F4:51:04
932Marius Leuvennink
Stellenbosch Athletic Club
60M4:51:24
933Nooria Matthews
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
48F4:51:26
934Shireen Sanneberg
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
43F4:51:26
935Antoinette Small
Nedbank Running Club - Nelspru
49F4:51:27
936Giselle Hon
Celtic Harriers
41F4:51:27
937Lizl De Klerk
West Coast Athletic Club
41F4:51:28
938Fuad Hendricks
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
49M4:51:29
939Gert Olivier
Nedbank SWD
56M4:51:29
940Mogamed Isaacs
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
34M4:51:30
941Mufeeda Lewis
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
44F4:51:30
942Fareed Cozyn
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
46M4:51:32
943Jo Jones
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
45F4:51:33
944Rudi Witteveen
Vodashop Runners
54M4:51:34
945Waleed Stemmet
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
44M4:51:34
946Cindy Havenga
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
55F4:51:34
947Kashief Sardien
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
61M4:51:35
948Errol Mccauley
Fit2000 Bedfordview
54M4:51:42
949Judy Pretorius
Born 2 Run Athletic Club
44F4:51:59
950Cassandra Warries
Eersterus Athletic Club
46F4:52:26
951Monique Martens
West Coast Athletic Club
53F4:52:32
952Christie Martins
Eersterust Athletic Club
47F4:52:36
953Nkosinathi Ngcobo
Team Vitality
36M4:52:41
954Saseka Sihlwayi
Easterns Kraaifontein Athletic Club
39F4:52:56
955Mandy Mitchell
Celtic Harriers
36F4:52:57
956Des Wymers
Telkom Athletic Club
48F4:52:59
957John Saayman
Mosselbay Harriers
58M4:53:02
958Juan Clarence
Belville Athletic Club
46M4:53:04
959Gasant Salie
BoKaap Athletic Club
32M4:53:13
960Nu-Ha Salie
Walmers Athletic Club
28F4:53:13
961Modise Kabeli
Parliament of RSA Athletic Club
44M4:53:36
962Julian Ohlson
Century City AC
60M4:53:44
963Andre Calitz
Outeniqua Harriers
39M4:53:50
964Werner Greeff
Outeniqua Harriers
50M4:53:50
965Andre Zietsman
TEMP
49M4:53:51
966Michelle Taylor
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
49F4:54:15
967Ric Marini
Brackenfell Athletic Club
63M4:54:16
968Hela Strez
Wild Runner Athletic Club
56F4:54:32
969Fahiem Isaacs
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
53M4:54:36
970Sunet Harris
St Albans Correctional Service
44F4:54:40
971Steven Hall
Cape Multisport Club - WP
40M4:54:46
972Jaco Botha
Hartenbos Drawwers
39M4:54:50
973Marelise Conradie
Durbanville AC
46F4:54:58
974Mine Swart
Cape Multisport Club - WP
48F4:54:58
975Jacques Corneli Loots
RWFL - AGW
39M4:54:59
976Ismail Shaibu
Telkom Athletic Club
45M4:55:00
977Lourens Boshoff
TEMP
57M4:55:00
978Klippies Van Rooyen
Strand AC
63F4:55:06
979Mark Schaffner
Strand AC
58M4:55:08
980Wilma Du Plooy
Hartbeesport Marathon Cub
50F4:55:14
981Cobus Pretorius
Harmony Striders
39M4:55:22
982Cassie Lottering
TEMP
43M4:55:22
983Shaun Simpson
Nedbank WP
55M4:55:22
984Jacobus Wyatt
Depatch Athletic Club
54M4:55:24
985Morakane Khahledi
In Touch Walk/Run
35F4:55:34
986Andre Van Den Berg
Durbanville AC
48M4:55:41
987Tasneem Du Toit -
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
39F4:55:43
988Elizabeth Viljoen
Hartenbos Drawwers
39F4:56:05
989Pam Backwell
Pirates Running Club
36F4:56:19
990Adele Erasmus
Belville Athletic Club
37F4:56:31
991Hein Dornbrack
Stellenbosch Athletic Club
43M4:56:31
992Faiza Christian
Central Athletic Club
41F4:57:05
993Herman Kruger
Oudtshoorn AAC
39M4:57:10
994Francois Genis
Oudtshoorn AAC
56M4:57:22
995Tasneem Matthews
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
36F4:57:24
996Adela Sheik
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
54F4:57:24
997Sulaiman Bassier
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
61M4:57:26
998Abu Mowlana
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
52M4:57:26
999Marisha Trout
Cape Multisport Club - WP
47F4:57:27
1000Hilton Kearns
Celtic Harriers
50M4:57:30
1001Manto Qotoyi
West Coast Athletic Club
40F4:57:31
1002Rosette Scheepers
Mitchells Plain Titans
50F4:57:31
1003Srikanth Reddy Karumuri
Brackenfell Athletic Club
29M4:57:36
1004Alita De Witt
West Coast Athletic Club
40F4:57:36
1005Graham Jooste
Brackenfell Athletic Club
52M4:57:37
1006Kaashief Mathews
Kenfac SAC
44M4:57:49
1007Cuan Fransman
Cape Multisport Club - WP
37M4:57:51
1008Ralph Opperman
TEMP
38M4:57:52
1009Hennie Westraadt
Cape Multisport Club - WP
74M4:58:29
1010Pamela Clarke
TEMP
26F4:58:32
1011Charlotte Van Wyk
TEMP
35F4:58:33
1012Lionel Samuels
Phoenix
59M4:58:41
1013Pieter Steyn
Fit2000 Bedfordview
45M4:58:47
1014Emma-Jane Fautley
TEMP
26F4:58:53
1015Jeanette Cloete
Phoenix
45F4:59:11
1016Pearl Rondganger
Telkom Athletic Club
57F4:59:13
1017Venessa Cloete
Durbanville AC
55F4:59:16
1018Karin Theron
Brackenfell Athletic Club
49F4:59:21
1019Brendon Lillis
Knysna Marathon Club
33M4:59:36
1020Robin Hendricks
Pick n Pay Athletic Club
58M4:59:41
1021Aaron Malgas
Military Sport Club - Odn
49M4:59:43
1022Lynette Jones
Belville Athletic Club
36F4:59:46
1023Moegamad Shu-Ai Saban
Kenfac SAC
41M4:59:46
1024Andrew Campbell
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
54M4:59:49
1025Nashreen Talip
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
36F4:59:53
1026Ashraf Orrie
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
49M4:59:57
1027Anele Fudu
PetroSA RC
46M5:00:01
1028Emelda De Bruyn
Brackenfell Athletic Club
46F5:00:37
1029Alverina Dawson
In Touch Walk/Run
50F5:00:42
1030Gregory Crowder
Telkom Athletic Club
57M5:00:47
1031Nalini Pillay
RWFL - WP
52F5:00:53
1032Abongile Memela
Langa Retail Capital
34F5:01:17
1033Reitumetse Zantsi
Parliament of RSA Athletic Club
34F5:01:18
1034Ghaneemah Wallace
ARD
43F5:01:23
1035Sandi Larkin
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
51F5:02:23
1036Gareth Searle
Kenfac SAC
36M5:02:37
1037Kim Lamb
RWFL - WP
53F5:02:48
1038Ernest Viviers
Hartenbos Drawwers
45M5:02:53
1039Terence Bezuidenhout
Belville Athletic Club
50M5:03:10
1040Vicki Meggersee
Plett AC
44F5:04:48
1041Hester Fourie
Somerset Striders
52F5:05:42
1042Sonia Human
Somerset Striders
60F5:05:42
1043Janice Jones
Aspen Pharmacare Athletic Club
41F5:05:45
1044Jannie Reitz
Brackenfell Athletic Club
45M5:06:55
1045N.s. Davids
Military Sports Club Central G
58M5:08:25
1046Martie Boesenberg
Agape Athletic Club
61F5:08:36
1047Jeanne Adonis
Durbanville AC
47F5:08:38
1048Kathy Van Der Westhuizen
Carbineers Athletic Club
47F5:09:07
1049Graham Ford
Southern Striders Athletic Club
54M5:10:38
1050Octavia Boshoff
Crusaders Athletic Club
48F5:12:36
1051Jo Ludick
Durbanville AC
47F5:12:40
1052Zahiedah Toefy
Celtic Harriers
41F5:12:51
1053Lorato Zwane
Military Sport Club - WP
37F5:13:09
1054Zelna Africa
SANDF - WP
43F5:13:25
1055Cynthia Jooste
Brackenfell Athletic Club
53F5:13:48
1056Gonaseelan Govindasami
Blue Downs Athletic Club
53M5:14:05
1057Jasmine Jack
TEMP
46F5:14:39
1058Nicola Forgan
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
33F5:15:58
1059Mogamat Allie
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
59M5:17:32
1060Shaheed Essa
Top Form
48M5:17:58
1061Coenraad Kemp
TEMP
38M5:18:11
1062Bernice Von Weichardt
Cape Multisport Club - WP
45F5:18:17
1063Togieda Bassadien
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
57F5:18:18
1064Galiel Jardine
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
51M5:18:18
1065Visvanathan Chetty
Blue Downs Athletic Club
36M5:18:32
1066Deirdre Pieterse
Amanzi Athletic Club
50F5:19:19
1067Margaux Eyers
Carbineers Athletic Club
40F5:19:21
1068Tiffany Ebden
Carbineers Athletic Club
39F5:19:22
1069Felicia Hugo
Nantes AC
45F5:20:53
1070Bulelwa Stwayi
Tygerberg NLK Athletic Club
40F5:21:30
1071Faldelah Essa
Top Form
45F5:21:36
1072Christine Fourie
Wild Runner Athletic Club
44F5:21:47
1073Berenice Crowder
Telkom Athletic Club
53F5:23:57
1074Vivien Ohlson
Ravensmead Athletic Club
42F5:25:11
1075Marcia Hernandez
TEMP
38F5:25:11
1076Rodney Cupido
Sanlam
53M5:26:23
1077Marietjie De Kock
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
48F5:26:49
1078Michele Lewis
TEMP
44F5:26:50
1079Yasmin Toeffie
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
60F5:28:41
1080Sharon Olinger
Melkbos Athletic Club
41F5:29:18
1081Nicholas Bain
Nedbank WP
37M5:29:47
1082Riaan Cottle
Celtic Harriers
46M5:31:17
1083Tania Blake
Celtic Harriers
49F5:31:17
1084Wilma Coerecius
Durbanville AC
45F5:31:32
1085Chanel Jones
Tygerberg NLK Athletic Club
25F5:31:41
1086Omar Kamish
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
44M5:34:59
1087Joe Phaweni
Parliament of RSA Athletic Club
53M5:35:29
1088Pumela Macozoma
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
36F5:35:29
1089Margaret Maarman
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
49F5:36:05
1090Washellah Adams
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
59F5:37:56
1091Sharon Davids
Worcester AC
43F5:38:51
1092Liezel Matthee
Strand AC
45F5:45:19
1093Marie Viviers
Irene Athletic Club - Pretoria
57F5:51:43
1094Angi Danster
Eersterust Athletic Club
62F5:51:44
1095Franz Wetzl
Fit2000 Bedfordview
71M5:52:10