Results

23 Feb 2019 Cango 42.2km

PosNameAgeGenderTime
1Malusi Dlomo
Nedbank Running Club KZN
33M2:23:52
2Warrick Smith
Carbineers Athletic Club
32M2:32:11
3Sinesipho Didishe
Knysna Marathon Club
27M2:33:40
4Mohapi Lebusho
BMAC
27M2:36:42
5Samson Mkize
BMAC
45M2:37:11
6Richard Flint
Kway VOB
34M2:38:28
7Willem Swanepoel
Asics Athletic Club
33M2:39:04
8Lindile Tokota
Nedbank SWD
51M2:40:28
9Andre Koen
TEMP
46M2:41:02
10Prettyboy Masango
Military Marathon Club - Preto
33M2:43:38
11Jacky Motimele
Military Marathon Club - Preto
32M2:44:17
12Aubrey Makhubo
West Coast Athletic Club
28M2:45:58
13Ivan Ambraal
Military Marathon Club - Preto
29M2:46:13
14Bradley Mackenzie
Achilles AAA
47M2:46:40
15Wandisile Nongodlwana
Other
43M2:47:15
16Onkabetse Thole
Military Sport Club - Kimberle
48M2:49:04
17Colin Witbooi
Military Marathon Club - Preto
45M2:49:05
18Mdu Menze
Belville Athletic Club
35M2:49:46
19Cecil Reid
Celtic Harriers
41M2:50:41
20Bongani Sambo
Other
34M2:50:53
21Brendan Deon Lombard
Other
29M2:52:04
22Nhlanhla Khanyile
Other
47M2:52:10
23Motata Senamela
Other
45M2:52:49
24Danette Smith
Other
30F2:53:42
25Wesley Language
TEMP
37M2:53:51
26Joey Klaasen
Sedgefield Striders
48M2:54:05
27Richman Maqengu
In Touch Walk/Run
37M2:54:45
28Jacobus Boshoff
Outeniqua Harriers
48M2:54:56
29Jacques Mouton
Outeniqua Harriers
40M2:54:56
30Tasko Msuthwana
Sedgefield Striders
37M2:55:52
31Herman Cronje
Brackenfell Athletic Club
29M2:56:12
32Eduan Adams
TEMP
31M2:56:53
33Jeannie Henderson
Other
39F2:56:54
34Thabelo Makhuvha
Military Marathon Club - Preto
27M2:57:11
35Nandi Zaloumis-Mitchell
TEMP
32F2:58:16
36Mxolisi Fana
Outeniqua Harriers
50M2:59:26
37Jeffrey Mogoregi
BMAC
27M2:59:39
38Thembinkosi Sojola
PetroSA RC
35M3:01:08
39Matome Rodney Makobela
Other
31M3:02:00
40Kate Rees
Other
41F3:02:11
41Hannes Labuschagne
Nedbank SWD
43M3:03:20
42Stu Ferrer
Hilton Harriers
45M3:03:40
43Mark Kalis
Celtic Harriers
44M3:04:58
44Mario Rossouw
Nedbank SWD
42M3:05:55
45Richard Thomason
Kway VOB
42M3:06:00
46Henry Crause
Depatch Athletic Club
36M3:06:13
47Danie Bruwer
Cape Multisport Club - WP
39M3:06:36
48Lukie Snyman
Cape Multisport Club - WP
46M3:07:22
49Mashudu Marubini
PetroSA RC
41M3:08:18
50Eddie Mouton
Nedbank SWD
44M3:08:24
51Mario Meyer
Hartenbos Drawwers
40M3:08:39
52Andrew Hall
Celtic Harriers
39M3:08:41
53Ben Kooyman
Celtic Harriers
31M3:09:29
54Llewellyn Jacobs
Celtic Harriers
32M3:10:12
55Kgodiso Moraladi
Military Marathon Club - Preto
32M3:10:19
56Youssef Kanouni
Central Athletic Club
45M3:10:45
57Cyril Pitseng
Military Marathon Club - Preto
35M3:11:57
58Kelly Van Vliet
Up and Running
31F3:12:02
59Elme Middlemost
Brackenfell Athletic Club
40F3:12:20
60Martin Mroro
Other
34M3:12:24
61Suzette Botha
West Coast Athletic Club
47F3:13:20
62Laura Peddle
Strand AC
36F3:14:04
63Carla Whitehead
Century City AC
34F3:14:30
64Roland Vrolick
TEMP
46M3:15:56
65Richard Bedford
Kway VOB
48M3:16:01
66Greg Korck
Spartan Harriers
36M3:16:16
67Tracy Forbes
Kway VOB
46F3:16:43
68Bertie Janse Van Rensburg
Nedbank SWD
37M3:16:46
69Douglas Stanley
Outeniqua Harriers
33M3:17:00
70David Rose
Sedgefield Striders
28M3:17:02
71Candyce Hall
Carbineers Athletic Club
34F3:17:31
72Christian Fredericks
Boland Correctional Services A
43M3:17:33
73Danie Geldenhuys
Langeberg AC
37M3:17:43
74Jaco Smith
Durbanville AC
33M3:18:06
75Anton Esterhuizen
Durbanville AC
50M3:18:06
76Ruan Smalberger
St Albans Correctional Service
29M3:18:24
77Theo Otto
Hartenbos Drawwers
39M3:19:20
78Kaashief Pietersen
St Albans Correctional Service
42M3:19:23
79Annatjie Botes
Nedbank SWD
61F3:19:27
80Lisa Pringle
Atlantic Athletic Club
28F3:19:41
81Jerome Swartz
TEMP
49M3:20:00
82Marshall Richenberg
Knysna Marathon Club
42M3:20:44
83Lisa Alexander
Strand AC
49F3:20:56
84Dingane Lephuthing
Other
43M3:20:56
85Karen Brough
Other
58F3:21:01
86Kosie Botha
Boland Correctional Services A
63M3:21:22
87Lizel Oldewage
TEMP
31F3:21:25
88Analie Heyns
Langeberg AC
47F3:21:26
89Nando Claasen
Nedbank SWD
37M3:21:32
90Fawwaaz Abrhahams
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
34M3:22:20
91Lionel Cronje
Belville Athletic Club
37M3:22:40
92Mogale Piloso
Military Sport Club - WP
48M3:23:06
93Suzaan Bartie
Outeniqua Harriers
36F3:23:17
94Tyler Kunz
Century City AC
33M3:24:22
95Robert Zive
TEMP
44M3:24:31
96Morne Laurie
Cape Multisport Club - WP
42M3:24:43
97Izaan Smit
Durbanville AC
37F3:24:47
98Pieter Botha
Sanlam
29M3:24:47
99Claire Robinson
Outeniqua Harriers
43F3:25:44
100Jolene Thompson
West Coast Athletic Club
43F3:25:59
101Ian Stiglingh
Atlantic Athletic Club
27M3:26:30
102Gavin Cooper
ATC Running
40M3:26:47
103Evan Labuschagne
Depatch Athletic Club
30M3:26:49
104Keith Tessner
Other
56M3:26:56
105Miles Hollins
Body Concept RW
46M3:27:10
106Wilhelm Cooper
Whalers Athletic Club
48M3:27:16
107Gary Laue
West Coast Athletic Club
41M3:27:17
108Natalie Beckenstrater
West Coast Athletic Club
37F3:27:28
109Stephen Phillips
Team Vitality
40M3:27:32
110Marlon Mortlock
Knysna Marathon Club
45M3:27:37
111Greg Boucher
West Coast Athletic Club
36M3:27:41
112Carla Spangenberg
Outeniqua Harriers
30F3:27:58
113Wendy Joubert
Langeberg AC
31F3:28:20
114Matthew Harris
Other
38M3:28:22
115Olivia Carolisen
Durbanville AC
37F3:28:31
116Clifford Blake
Belville Athletic Club
53M3:28:33
117Unathi Solora
Pinelands Athletic Club
37M3:28:46
118Tania Van Der Meulen
Cape Multisport Club - WP
35F3:28:56
119Bernice Van Zyl
Nedbank WP
30F3:29:05
120Vincent Masingi
Parliament of RSA Athletic Club
35M3:29:26
121Bheki Maphanga
Cape Multi Sport Club Eden
41M3:29:29
122Tania Pienaar
Other
38F3:29:41
123Petrus Groenewald
Brackenfell Athletic Club
31M3:29:55
124Justin Roux
West Coast Athletic Club
45M3:29:55
125Ludine Williams
St Albans Correctional Service
31F3:30:06
126Dirk Lourens
Outeniqua Harriers
50M3:30:07
127Inge Cronje
TEMP
31F3:30:27
128Anwar Cassiem
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
47M3:30:33
129Henry Cieverts
Top Form
60M3:30:52
130Terence Johnson
Other
45M3:30:56
131Lungisice Njadayi
Knysna Marathon Club
50M3:30:57
132Dirk Smit
In Touch Walk/Run
60M3:31:02
133Robert Jordaan
XCEL PE
51M3:31:06
134Ashleigh Hansen
ATC Running
33F3:31:37
135Brendon Crowther
TEMP
36M3:31:37
136Shabeer Ebrahim
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
48M3:31:48
137James Ngxale
Knysna Marathon Club
55M3:32:09
138Neil Stacey
TEMP
31M3:32:31
139Nerida Lubbe
Hartenbos Drawwers
43F3:32:53
140Andrew Wettergreen
Durbanville AC
41M3:32:57
141Johan Hartnick
Nedbank WP
35M3:33:12
142Rudy Oliver
ATC Running
38M3:33:13
143Reece Brooks
Durbanville AC
56M3:33:38
144Marietjie De Vries
Strand AC
46F3:33:39
145Erik Westvig
Wild Runner Athletic Club
46M3:33:40
146Christel Van Den Heever
Durbanville AC
37F3:33:46
147Anita Engelbrecht
Belville Athletic Club
25F3:34:06
148Hilton Murray
Belville Athletic Club
52M3:34:07
149Chantal September
Spartan Harriers
34F3:34:51
150Patrick Sassin
Plett AC
45M3:34:55
151Ashraf Orrie
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
50M3:35:01
152Mark Templeton
TEMP
42M3:35:03
153Bruce Scott
Kway VOB
46M3:35:10
154Peter Wildschut
Gelvan Athletic Club
42M3:35:36
155Sadick Fredericks
Walmers Athletic Club
47M3:35:36
156Riaz Noordien
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
37M3:35:36
157Jacques Booysen
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
45M3:35:36
158Jason Jafta
Oudtshoorn AAC
59M3:36:09
159Igsaan Dinaully
Wild Runner Athletic Club
33M3:36:16
160Siyabonga Nene
Team Vitality
36M3:36:21
161Kgopiso Kgakatsi
Other
43M3:36:24
162Filipe Das Neves
Durbanville AC
57M3:36:37
163Morne Gericke
Outeniqua Harriers
47M3:36:44
164Mari Gunter
Langeberg AC
46F3:36:46
165Mduduzi Nhleko
Nedbank WP
33M3:36:51
166Belinda Tull
Sedgefield Striders
48F3:36:52
167Nico Steyn
Langeberg AC
38M3:37:00
168Helana Du Toit
Langeberg AC
42F3:37:01
169Salie Adams
TEMP
44M3:37:02
170Glanville Retief
Durbanville AC
44M3:37:11
171Erika N?thnagel
Durbanville AC
38F3:37:24
172Kolela Guy Mich Tshibangu
West Coast Athletic Club
33M3:37:37
173Peter-John August
Kway VOB
54M3:37:37
174Dirk Nieuwoudt
Durbanville AC
40M3:37:39
175Karien Van Zyl
Cape Multisport Club - WP
33F3:37:39
176Jacques Nel
West Coast Athletic Club
31M3:37:44
177Elaan Coetzee
West Coast Athletic Club
27F3:37:45
178Thinus Meyer
West Coast Athletic Club
45M3:37:45
179Willie Coetzee
West Coast Athletic Club
62M3:37:45
180Stanton Jackson
Gelvan Athletic Club
47M3:37:49
181Teddy Semela
Dept of Rural Development Athletic Club
43M3:38:08
182Elizabeth Clinton
Atlantic Athletic Club
24F3:38:08
183Riaan Matthews
Spartan Harriers
46M3:38:14
184Ludwig Lillie
Durbanville AC
58M3:38:25
185Johan Mostert
Durbanville AC
29M3:38:46
186Johan Kuyper
Durbanville AC
28M3:38:53
187Gerrit Van Zyl
Nedbank SWD
42M3:38:56
188Phillip Rentschler
West Coast Athletic Club
42M3:39:10
189Paul De Klerk
Sanlam
36M3:39:14
190Alexis Sacks
Carbineers Athletic Club
49F3:39:23
191Bryge Wachipa
Other
38M3:39:26
192Wietse Van Der Westhuizen
Asics Athletic Club
61M3:39:31
193Julian Johnson
Worcester AC
49M3:39:39
194Charmaine Lamprecht
Nedbank SWD
35F3:39:40
195Bilal Sheikh Ahad
PetroSA RC
48M3:39:52
196Thembelani Figan
Nedbank WP
53M3:40:18
197Jabulani Masuku
Century City AC
44M3:41:12
198Stephen Farrugia
TEMP
41M3:41:43
199Mxoli Sigenu
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
49M3:41:58
200Vivian Petrus
Military Marathon Club - Preto
40M3:42:11
201Rudolf Janse Van Rensburg
Outeniqua Harriers
42M3:42:14
202Victoria Bennetts
Carbineers Athletic Club
41F3:42:48
203Christo Bisschoff
Cape Multisport Club - WP
49M3:43:02
204Kevin Peters
Hewat Athletic Club
53M3:43:07
205Kevin De Klerk
West Coast Athletic Club
41M3:43:09
206Carike Schoeman
Bo Karoo Marathon Club
49F3:43:12
207Andre Els
Plett AC
46M3:43:13
208Deon Lotz
Durbanville AC
39M3:43:15
209Mogale Matshitela
Military Sport Club - Odn
45M3:43:22
210Stanley Wessels
Durbanville AC
35M3:43:24
211Jan Brink
Outeniqua Harriers
43M3:43:24
212Alfred Nise
Knysna Marathon Club
50M3:43:35
213Carly Louw
Maxed Elite Athletic Club
36F3:43:41
214Marlize Van Niekerk
Metropolitan Athletic Club
44F3:43:50
215Alison Jordaan
Nedbank SWD
52F3:44:10
216Robert De Reuck
Outeniqua Harriers
61M3:44:11
217Alison Nell
Hartenbos Drawwers
38F3:44:14
218Jake Nell
Hartenbos Drawwers
44M3:44:14
219Roelf Jonck
Nedbank SWD
45M3:44:18
220Arthur Valasis
Knysna Marathon Club
67M3:44:20
221Ebrahim Osman
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
49M3:44:37
222Michael Vonk
Nedbank SWD
45M3:44:40
223George October
Durbanville AC
57M3:44:51
224Cliona Mc Ginn
Nedbank SWD
36F3:45:00
225Johann Claassen
Sanlam
39M3:45:54
226Malan Du Preez
Outeniqua Harriers
50M3:45:58
227Marilize Van Zyl
Durbanville AC
41F3:46:01
228Svelka Sharp
Knysna Marathon Club
43F3:46:06
229Thembalethu Mona
Nedbank SWD
37M3:46:25
230Stephanie Marais
Outeniqua Harriers
32F3:46:25
231Robin Pick
Nedbank SWD
33M3:46:26
232Marolene Botha
Graaff Reinet Running Club
36F3:46:52
233Peter Bunn
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
54M3:47:07
234Carla Kotze
TEMP
26F3:47:10
235Christopher Tomlinson
West Coast Athletic Club
37M3:47:13
236Kelepile Meleloe
West Coast Athletic Club
39M3:47:18
237Paul Kelly
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
54M3:47:23
238Adam Ricketts
Wild Runner Athletic Club
38M3:47:43
239Liza Retief
Paarl Athletic Club
47F3:47:53
240William Kayser
Wild Runner Athletic Club
40M3:48:03
241Charmaine Scott
Kway VOB
48F3:48:03
242Eugene Hopley
Nedbank SWD
37M3:48:20
243Riaan Pienaar
TEMP
38M3:48:39
244Braam Colyn
TEMP
38M3:48:40
245Jessie Davey
Southern Striders Athletic Club
54F3:48:50
246Stephen Phillipson
Depatch Athletic Club
55M3:49:01
247Wimpie Saayman
Randburg Harriers AC
47M3:49:06
248Brian Merryweather
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
65M3:49:48
249Lynn Johnson
Kway VOB
42F3:49:49
250Michael Otto
Strand AC
36M3:49:53
251Corlise Tooth
Durbanville AC
44F3:50:11
252Gerda Henn
Wild Runner Athletic Club
39F3:50:16
253Mosimanegape Sealogo
Military Sport Club - Kimberle
35M3:50:25
254Nico Maritz
Sanlam
30M3:50:26
255Wayne De Kock
Durbanville AC
40M3:50:39
256Bridget Sherman
Atlantic Athletic Club
53F3:50:43
257Stefan Steynberg
Graaff Reinet Running Club
40M3:50:44
258Mohlamatsane Mokhatla
Outeniqua Harriers
34M3:50:58
259Khoa Huynh
Iron-Jawed Multi Sport Club
35M3:51:01
260Calvin Gerald Mole
Celtic Harriers
29M3:51:02
261Luckyme Buthelezi
Other
46M3:51:11
262Neil Pretorius
Stellenbosch Athletic Club
38M3:51:16
263Lee-Anne Freeland-Hughes
Melkbos Athletic Club
28F3:51:20
264Rae Flethcer
TEMP
37F3:51:29
265John Gillmer
Kway VOB
45M3:51:29
266Ronald Freebury
Knysna Marathon Club
41M3:51:38
267Sibusiso Sineke
SAPS Kaapstad
39M3:51:39
268Elona Keyser
Langeberg AC
36F3:52:04
269Philiswa Dalane
Kway VOB
39F3:52:06
270Jan Esau
Military Marathon Club - Preto
61M3:52:16
271Deon Latsky
Strand AC
39M3:52:18
272Marguerite Riekert
Nedbank SWD
27F3:52:19
273Daneel Rossouw
Nedbank WP
51M3:52:35
274Siviwe Mente
In Touch Walk/Run
36M3:52:40
275Renate Van Tonder
Vodashop Runners
44F3:52:52
276Jan Van Eeden
Nedbank Running Club - EP
60M3:52:53
277Frances Van Der Walt
Hartenbos Drawwers
41F3:52:59
278Hannes Swanepoel
Durbanville AC
32M3:53:12
279Petro Jordaan
Cape Multisport Club - WP
33F3:53:20
280Gregson Lubbe
Hout Bay Harriers
44M3:53:24
281Steven Cronje
Outeniqua Harriers
26M3:53:34
282Andrew Cronje
Outeniqua Harriers
48M3:53:34
283Johnny Dhlamini
PetroSA RC
57M3:53:39
284Peter O'kennedy
Achilles AAA
51M3:53:52
285Phillip Du Plessis
XCEL PE
48M3:54:01
286Sian Bonney
Randburg Harriers AC
32F3:54:02
287Izak Du Plessis
West Coast Athletic Club
42M3:54:06
288Diederick Steyn
Other
38M3:54:07
289Chantel Simpson
Nedbank WP
49F3:54:17
290Christo Van Der Merwe
Nedbank WP
28M3:54:17
291Barry Langenhoven
Nedbank WP
47M3:54:18
292Nichol Du Toit
Nedbank SWD
34M3:54:22
293Steve Akester
Century City AC
57M3:54:33
294Angelo Malgas
Rainbow AC
41M3:54:42
295Dionne Van Rensburg
Outeniqua Harriers
59M3:55:01
296Angus Beveridge
West Coast Athletic Club
53M3:55:07
297Pauline Thompson
Crusaders Athletic Club
49F3:55:11
298Shirley Milne
Cape Multisport Club - WP
39F3:55:14
299Andrew Buhagiar
Kway VOB
43M3:55:50
300Ad?le Coetzee
Phobians Athletic Club
47F3:55:52
301Leander Classen
Nedbank SWD
37M3:55:52
302Marie Ayton
Knysna Marathon Club
55F3:56:01
303Liezl Botha
Hartenbos Drawwers
43F3:56:19
304Siboniso Mabaso
TEMP
38M3:56:23
305Johan Snyman
Sanlam
35M3:56:28
306Jacky Scholtz
Other
50F3:56:30
307Ismail Ceres
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
47M3:56:37
308Byron Momsen
Plett AC
43M3:56:43
309Craig Hean
Other
41M3:56:43
310Anneke Otto
Hartenbos Drawwers
37F3:56:45
311Scott Rickard
Outeniqua Harriers
44M3:56:47
312Heinie De Jager
Outeniqua Harriers
42M3:56:47
313Elizma Van Lill
Celtic Harriers
34F3:56:50
314Seiso Ngalo
Other
55M3:56:58
315Louis Booysen
Langeberg AC
52M3:56:59
316Ismail Mohamed
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
35M3:57:01
317Melissa Kotze
Sanlam
30F3:57:03
318Michelle Kuyper
Durbanville AC
27F3:57:04
319Lizl Van Heerden
Other
47F3:57:17
320Melani Scholtz
Randburg Harriers AC
46F3:57:22
321Dale Millar
Kway VOB
46M3:57:23
322Gareth Henry Griffiths
Durbanville AC
27M3:57:26
323Ashley Isaacs
Kway VOB
44M3:57:28
324Robert Austin
Cape Multisport Club - WP
50M3:57:34
325Keneuwe Khati
SAPS Kaapstad
34F3:57:35
326Lorna Rensburg
Spartan Harriers
52F3:57:35
327Gerda Heyns
Strand AC
30F3:57:37
328Roldah Orrie
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
53F3:57:43
329Peter Commin
Goodwood Harriers Running Club
49M3:57:44
330Junaid Alli
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
50M3:57:52
331Thomas Van Der Meulen
West Coast Athletic Club
27M3:57:52
332Bruce Swanson
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
41M3:58:00
333Marlie Freitas Dos Santos
TEMP
28F3:58:03
334Freddie Booysen
Knysna Marathon Club
48M3:58:06
335Tasley Alexander
Mitchells Plain Titans
54M3:58:17
336Jane Vincent
Outeniqua Harriers
45F3:58:18
337Frank Ohlson
Ravensmead Athletic Club
57M3:58:21
338Marali Olen
Nedbank SWD
40F3:58:22
339Carlien Roux
Whalers Athletic Club
42F3:58:35
340Yusree Van Der Schyff
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
43M3:58:35
341Patrick Boyd
Durbanville AC
66M3:58:39
342Cara Boyd
Durbanville AC
42F3:58:39
343Rina Schalkwyk
Hartenbos Drawwers
54F3:58:41
344Meesha Aboo
Southern Striders Athletic Club
40F3:58:41
345Elaine Harvey
Kway VOB
44F3:58:50
346Kashief Cross
Old Mutual Athletic Club
36M3:59:03
347Andrew Thorpe
Cape Multi Sport Club Eden
40M3:59:04
348Mariska Gerber
Other
29F3:59:06
349David Nel
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
38M3:59:09
350William Macrobert
Cape Multisport Club - WP
39M3:59:12
351Riaan Cronje
Nedbank SWD
36M3:59:15
352Deon Du Plessis
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
50M3:59:15
353Shameel Davids
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
35M3:59:17
354Rudolf Schroder
Other
40M3:59:20
355Marius Botha
Outeniqua Harriers
35M3:59:20
356Ina Nolte
Hartbeesport Marathon Cub
50F3:59:26
357Erik Loots
Kathu Road Runners
29M3:59:27
358Peter Veysie
Outeniqua Harriers
56M3:59:30
359Hercu Hofmeyr
Swartland Athletic Club
60M3:59:30
360Monja Le Roux
Hartenbos Drawwers
40F3:59:38
361Magda Lach
Hartenbos Drawwers
55F3:59:40
362Austin Kelsey
Somerset Striders
65M3:59:46
363Johnene Ralph
Vodashop Runners
49F3:59:47
364Nadia Zimri
Durbanville AC
31F3:59:48
365Tshedza Sadiki
PetroSA RC
32M3:59:48
366Zandisiwe Sibindi
Nedbank WP
32F3:59:50
367Fred Abrahams
Nedbank WP
49M3:59:50
368Esmund Van Wyk
Other
37M3:59:57
369Sandra Bester
Langebaan Strandlopers
41F4:00:01
370Shaun Maregele
Goodwood Harriers Running Club
46M4:00:01
371Chimone Otto
Nedbank SWD
44F4:00:04
372Suzanne Meyer
Melkbos Athletic Club
49F4:00:08
373Mohammad Zaahir Van Der
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
39M4:00:09
374Danie Dreyer
Other
40M4:00:09
375Weshaam Keraan
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
36M4:00:21
376Lima Eksteen
Langeberg AC
59F4:00:25
377Tembuxolo Kutu
TEMP
53M4:00:34
378Michelle Smit-Stemmet
Belville Athletic Club
36F4:00:50
379Vusi Msuthwana
Blue Water Bay
47M4:00:51
380Martin Venter
West Coast Athletic Club
53M4:00:57
381Estelle Swart
Langeberg AC
48F4:01:00
382Cecilia Muller
Hartenbos Drawwers
42F4:01:10
383Marchel Louw
TEMP
50M4:01:20
384Annakie Pretorius
Hartenbos Drawwers
40F4:01:38
385Melissa Thomas
ATC Running
36F4:01:50
386Donielle Dampier
Pirates Running Club
29F4:02:13
387Solette Swanepoel
Durbanville AC
31F4:02:31
388Eugene Cilliers
West Coast Athletic Club
49M4:02:32
389Amy De Jongh
Hout Bay Harriers
27F4:02:36
390Heinrich Muller
Nedbank SWD
48M4:02:39
391Elzabe Phillipson
Depatch Athletic Club
35F4:03:18
392Phuti Mokoka
PetroSA RC
34M4:03:24
393Jimmy Robertson
Hartenbos Drawwers
38M4:04:04
394Werner Beer
Cape Multisport Club - WP
37M4:04:06
395Tommy Ball
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
56M4:04:10
396Stef Henning
Pretoria Marathon Club
50M4:04:10
397Sizibule Dibela
Other
31F4:04:12
398Annalie Rich
Durbanville AC
48F4:04:19
399Mogamat Abrahams
Durbanville AC
33M4:04:20
400Jacques Le Roux
Voortrekker Monument Athletic Club
49M4:04:34
401Corne Mostert
Maxed Elite Athletic Club
27M4:04:49
402Frans Goosen
Maxed Elite Athletic Club
35M4:04:49
403Christelle De Lucchi
Durbanville AC
48F4:04:53
404Matilda Pieters
Arcelor Mittal Saldanha Athletic Club
36F4:04:53
405Marcus Meunier
Knysna Marathon Club
42M4:05:00
406Pierre Van Zyl
Cape Multisport Club - WP
49M4:05:00
407Carla Bezuidenhiut
Other
34F4:05:01
408Hansie Louw
Herbalife
62M4:05:03
409Lungiswa Nondala
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
31F4:05:08
410Waldi Lubbe
Strand AC
59M4:05:13
411Bennie Thysse
St Albans Correctional Service
61M4:05:27
412Simon Speck
Carbineers Athletic Club
56M4:05:28
413Amelia Lourens
West Coast Athletic Club
43F4:05:54
414Sean Sigenu
TEMP
40M4:05:56
415Desmond Klein
Other
63M4:06:15
416Bev Schultz
Cape Multisport Club - WP
50F4:06:39
417Andre Barnardo
Nedbank SWD
62M4:06:44
418Fundiswa Sandi
Ravensmead Athletic Club
38F4:06:49
419Wayne Kidd
Knysna Marathon Club
47M4:07:11
420Steven Borwick
Celtic Harriers
41M4:07:16
421Tara Tobin
Celtic Harriers
24F4:07:24
422Lynne Woods
Other
38F4:07:26
423Luvuyo Mngese
PetroSA RC
35M4:07:28
424Siraaj Toefy
Central Athletic Club
55M4:07:33
425Mark Barbier
Central Athletic Club
46M4:07:33
426Thami Manxoyi
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
47F4:07:44
427Yolanda Barnard
Hartenbos Drawwers
43F4:07:46
428Matthew Law
Kway VOB
35M4:07:55
429Gielie Loots
Kathu Road Runners
59M4:08:04
430Merlin Galant
Kway VOB
39M4:08:25
431Lerenzo Francis
Depatch Athletic Club
32M4:08:27
432Pedro Goncalves
Sedgefield Striders
51M4:08:42
433Dawie Zwiegelaar
Hartenbos Drawwers
59M4:08:51
434Buyisiwe Eugeni Phuncu
Other
36F4:08:52
435Simphiwe Maseti
In Touch Walk/Run
26M4:08:57
436Patrick Moshiga
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
58M4:08:59
437John Peters
West Coast Athletic Club
53M4:09:02
438Clarence Smart
Nedbank SWD
48M4:09:10
439Eric Mathebula
Gauteng North Masters
48M4:09:10
440Hendrik Rabe
TEMP
32M4:09:12
441Louis Kotze
Cape Multisport Club - WP
49M4:09:18
442Inge Winter
Century City AC
37F4:09:23
443Andre Van Vuuren
Whalers Athletic Club
37M4:09:27
444Gerhard Lubbe
Durbanville AC
43M4:09:34
445Coenie Nel
Durbanville AC
39M4:09:35
446Neville Chamberlain
Durbanville AC
43M4:09:36
447Davy Louw
Whalers Athletic Club
48M4:09:36
448Christ?n? Wilson
Other
30F4:09:58
449Russell Mackintosh
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
52M4:10:14
450Bev Mackintosh
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
51F4:10:14
451Andries Greyling
Brackenfell Athletic Club
49M4:10:15
452Ryno Uys
Durbanville AC
27M4:10:16
453Mbalenhle Zama Mathwebula
Nedbank SWD
26F4:10:16
454Marina Coetzee
Pretoria Marathon Club
58F4:10:25
455Lari Brummer
Cape Multisport Club - WP
31F4:10:31
456Rossouw Brummer
Cape Multisport Club - WP
38M4:10:32
457Ree Van Zyl
Paarl Athletic Club
49F4:10:32
458Beryl Maharage
Celtic Harriers
52F4:10:44
459Rudolf Van Der Berg
Whalers Athletic Club
37M4:10:47
460Kevin Coetzee
Brackenfell Athletic Club
45M4:11:07
461Khaya Siyata
Other
36M4:11:14
462Lesley Ann Bush
Depatch Athletic Club
46F4:11:20
463Frank Dayizana
Hartenbos Drawwers
47M4:11:22
464Rene Webster
Kway VOB
41F4:11:24
465Lezl Swart
Kway VOB
38F4:11:24
466Hendrik Dourie
In Touch Walk/Run
50M4:11:33
467Izak Boshoff
Nedbank SWD
42M4:11:43
468Archie Groener
Durbanville AC
57M4:11:47
469Ankia Wepener
Nedbank SWD
39F4:11:55
470Robin Cooke
Stellenbosch Athletic Club
42F4:11:56
471Lindiwe Mkhwanazi
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
28F4:11:58
472Ilhaam Saban
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
36F4:12:04
473Sonia Smith
Celtic Harriers
61F4:12:12
474Andrea Smook
Satori Athletic Club
36F4:12:21
475Trevor Joubert
Goodwood Harriers Running Club
47M4:12:41
476Riaan Janse Van Rensburg
Cape Multisport Club - WP
43M4:12:55
477Owen Martin
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
44M4:13:00
478Unati Hina
Durbanville AC
39F4:13:13
479Tertius Steyn
Cape Multi Sport Club Eden
44M4:13:16
480Sonja Steyn
Cape Multi Sport Club Eden
40F4:13:16
481Jonathan Cloete
TEMP
55M4:13:16
482Ashwin Silver
Correctional Services Athletic Club - WP
49M4:13:23
483Wesley Gabriels
Celtic Harriers
39M4:13:25
484Joaehny Campher
Belville Athletic Club
39M4:13:33
485Joshua Vermeulen
Belville Athletic Club
28M4:13:33
486Kelly Neveling
Carbineers Athletic Club
42F4:13:42
487Ernst Burger
Kway VOB
40M4:13:42
488Shawn Lamprecht
Kway VOB
39M4:13:45
489Mzwakhe Nkabinde
TEMP
27M4:13:52
490Jacob Karelse
Mosselbay Harriers
60M4:13:58
491Jessica Guilfoyle
Atlantic Athletic Club
29F4:14:00
492Nicole Adams
Spartan Harriers
44F4:14:02
493Murray Steenkamp
Other
43M4:14:03
494Mari Ackerman
Brackenfell Athletic Club
44F4:14:04
495Faheem Salie
Pick n Pay Athletic Club
40M4:14:05
496Elisha Berridge
Atlantic Athletic Club
46F4:14:08
497Eddie Boer
Other
52M4:14:23
498Zelda Delport
Sedgefield Striders
39F4:14:24
499Samuel Windvogel
Outeniqua Harriers
55M4:14:34
500Mohamed Khalpe
Wild Runner Athletic Club
33M4:14:35
501Magdalena Haarhoff
Outeniqua Harriers
39F4:14:56
502Zethena October
Ravensmead Athletic Club
49F4:15:00
503Marianne Stiglingh
Kowie Striders
53F4:15:02
504Janie Van Rensburg
Outeniqua Harriers
41F4:15:02
505Ralph Adams
Top Form
59M4:15:08
506Callie Jordaan
Langeberg AC
35M4:15:15
507Scott Mcivor
Durbanville AC
64M4:15:17
508Franck Van Der Westhuyzen
Stellenbosch Athletic Club
30M4:15:27
509Jason Smit
Strand AC
51M4:15:45
510Johnel Van Der Westhuizen
Oudtshoorn AAC
38F4:15:45
511Rudolf Van Wyk
Magnolia Road Runners
47M4:15:51
512Zandesile Tshem
Knysna Marathon Club
58M4:15:54
513Riana Dercksen
Hartenbos Drawwers
50F4:15:55
514Annelie Kruger
Hartenbos Drawwers
48F4:15:55
515Lorenzo Le Roux
Nedbank SWD
46M4:15:58
516Felicia Tandy
West Coast Athletic Club
38F4:16:01
517Cindy Husselman
Team Vitality
38F4:16:03
518Jakobus De Jager
Pinetown and Districts Athletic Club
47M4:16:08
519Tanya Swart
Brackenfell Athletic Club
41F4:16:08
520Kayla Jackson
ATC Running
24F4:16:16
521Andrew Reynolds
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
59M4:16:19
522Jj Damon
Boland Correctional Services A
46M4:16:20
523Tracey Smalberger
Atlantic Athletic Club
33F4:16:24
524Bryan Botha
Century City AC
31M4:16:30
525Stuart Allaway
Charlo Athletic Club
47M4:16:35
526Spencer Wheaton
Celtic Harriers
42M4:16:45
527Johan De Goede
Langebaan Strandlopers
50M4:16:52
528Erin Wulfsohn
Atlantic Athletic Club
26F4:16:52
529Daniel Wishnia
Atlantic Athletic Club
34M4:16:53
530Susan Bradley
Hout Bay Harriers
53F4:16:53
531Karen Botten
Hout Bay Harriers
48F4:16:54
532Jeanne M Van Der
Nedbank WP
58F4:16:54
533Siraj Salie
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
46M4:17:00
534Wikus De Swardt
Hartenbos Drawwers
34M4:17:27
535Jeandre Theron
Nedbank SWD
26F4:17:27
536Dave Nezar
TEMP
45M4:17:30
537Willanie Sadie
Century City AC
49F4:17:31
538Magda Marshall
Hartenbos Drawwers
34F4:17:32
539Christelle Oosthuizen
Hartenbos Drawwers
46F4:17:33
540Lauren Turnbull
TEMP
36F4:17:34
541Dini Gudlindlu
Century City AC
35M4:17:40
542Cathy Curtain
Muirite Striders
48F4:17:49
543Roche Flewin
Brackenfell Athletic Club
46M4:17:51
544Anne Willemse
Other
43F4:17:53
545Fusi Sello
Dept of Rural Development Athletic Club
36M4:18:02
546Cherwyn Marcus
Durbanville AC
32M4:18:05
547Jennifer Aston
Cape Multisport Club - WP
35F4:18:05
548Chris Viljoen
Other
49M4:18:06
549Andrew Van Der Molen
Other
47M4:18:30
550Francisca Mawande
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
35F4:18:34
551Ebrahim Ajeraan
Central Athletic Club
44M4:18:34
552Carike Byker
Nedbank WP
31F4:18:36
553Koos Viviers
Langeberg AC
57M4:18:46
554Lumari La Grange
Nedbank SWD
33F4:18:52
555Elzet Oosthuizen
Nedbank SWD
45F4:18:53
556Andre Strydom
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
37M4:18:58
557Justin Du Toit
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
33M4:19:06
558Tamara Billimore
West Coast Athletic Club
46F4:19:08
559Matumelo Mainaakae
Carbineers Athletic Club
37F4:19:20
560Maryke Fourie
Paarl Athletic Club
34F4:19:20
561Charl Du Plessis
Melkbos Athletic Club
51M4:19:21
562Douglas Davey
Southern Striders Athletic Club
58M4:19:34
563Matthew Zinn
Celtic Harriers
25M4:19:43
564Tina Bredenhann
Langeberg AC
38F4:19:45
565Marelise Pretorius
West Coast Athletic Club
46F4:19:45
566Donovan Austin
Charlo Athletic Club
38M4:19:47
567Louise Axon
Charlo Athletic Club
40F4:19:47
568Emeraan Ishmail
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
53M4:19:55
569Chrisna Le Roux
Durbanville AC
35F4:20:07
570Lize-Mari Rautenbach
Nedbank SWD
33F4:20:33
571Gary John Britz
West Coast Athletic Club
55M4:20:40
572Dawie Du Toit
Benoni Harriers
59M4:21:03
573Srikanth Reddy Karumuri
Brackenfell Athletic Club
30M4:21:07
574Rene Rollin
West Coast Athletic Club
51F4:21:14
575Rudi Rollin
West Coast Athletic Club
57M4:21:14
576Rika Myburg
Other
50F4:21:15
577Siraaj Rabin
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
44M4:21:16
578Annemarie Vd Westhuizen
Nedbank SWD
59F4:21:18
579Aileen Nel
TEMP
44F4:21:19
580Jacques Hofsta
Nedbank SWD
38M4:21:19
581Carlyn Adams
Kway VOB
56F4:21:21
582Vuyokazi Zazini
Other
38F4:21:51
583Abraham Mostert
Brackenfell Athletic Club
59M4:22:11
584Anita Mccallum
Durbanville AC
52F4:22:18
585Ebrahim Jacobs
Other
53M4:22:44
586Harry Burger
Langebaan Strandlopers
41M4:23:02
587Karen Williamson
Hout Bay Harriers
49F4:23:08
588Beulah Adams
Top Form
43F4:23:11
589Eugene Cairncross
Celtic Harriers
70M4:23:11
590Patrick Ross
West Coast Athletic Club
54M4:23:16
591Jade De Hutton
Harfield Harriers
40F4:23:46
592Caitlin Adair
Wild Runner Athletic Club
29F4:23:48
593Michelle Bey
Celtic Harriers
47F4:24:07
594Lientjie De Beer
Langeberg AC
50F4:24:21
595Clare Labuschagne
Outeniqua Harriers
31F4:24:30
596Donald Scott
West Coast Athletic Club
57M4:24:39
597Andre Rall
Hartenbos Drawwers
24M4:24:40
598Angela Lurssen
West Coast Athletic Club
43F4:24:44
599Melvin Koopman
Nedbank SWD
45M4:25:14
600Tamrin Romburgh
Durbanville AC
35F4:25:25
601Riaan Nel
Paarl Athletic Club
50M4:25:29
602Raymond Herron
Belville Athletic Club
37M4:25:32
603Saleh Martin
Other
38M4:25:39
604Jerrit Rudman
Kouga Multi SC
64M4:25:44
605Glen De Jager
Celtic Harriers
46M4:26:05
606Santa Rogers
West Coast Athletic Club
41F4:26:11
607David Yuill
West Coast Athletic Club
44M4:26:11
608Clyde Avontuur
Nedbank SWD
48M4:26:15
609Remy Brecht
Celtic Harriers
33M4:26:27
610Nontutuzelo Mankomo
Other
33F4:26:30
611Don Moferi
Other
59M4:26:30
612Zita Brandon
West Coast Athletic Club
55F4:26:38
613Alison Smith
Pinelands Athletic Club
42F4:26:54
614Leticia Jacobs
Nedbank SWD
38F4:27:14
615Nhlamulo Mathebula
TEMP
23M4:27:22
616Elise Steynberg
Graaff Reinet Running Club
39F4:27:23
617Michael Willemse
Other
46M4:27:31
618Tania Van Rooyen
Century City AC
33F4:27:31
619Julian Maggott
Celtic Harriers
58M4:27:31
620Salisha Lauton
Century City AC
35F4:27:31
621Paul Diedericks
Kway VOB
47M4:27:33
622Bradley Koen
Kway VOB
52M4:27:35
623Adriaan Badenhorst
Nedbank SWD
48M4:27:36
624Paul Botha
Longtom MC
37M4:27:42
625Elzaine Morgan
Other
46F4:28:00
626Rukeya Cassiem
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
40F4:28:00
627Nicci Van Der Merwe
Other
35F4:28:00
628Ansie Nel
Oudtshoorn AAC
48F4:28:05
629Veronique Rossouw
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
45F4:28:07
630Sazi Gugushe
Other
42M4:28:23
631Tertia Brand
Strand AC
39F4:28:24
632Jan Botha
Strand AC
41M4:28:25
633Samantha Hall
Other
50F4:28:29
634Henry Pietersen
Nedbank WP
48M4:28:33
635Nicole Stodart
Durbanville AC
33F4:28:37
636Hannes Theron
Ceres Athletic Club
37M4:28:39
637Gamiem Nakerdien
Other
42M4:28:44
638Gouwa Hoosain
Walmers Athletic Club
34F4:28:44
639Herman Botha
Knysna Marathon Club
53M4:28:47
640Stanley Adams
Pinelands Athletic Club
53M4:28:55
641Michael Harvie
Kway VOB
41M4:29:00
642Robbie Joubert
Cape Multi Sport Club Eden
65M4:29:02
643Shirnel Van Breda
Celtic Harriers
37F4:29:02
644Bertus Du Toit
Hartenbos Drawwers
42M4:29:03
645David Gray
Durbanville AC
43M4:29:06
646Deon Van Rensburg
Tygerberg NLK Athletic Club
62M4:29:07
647Likho Sikutshwa
University Cape Town A.C
29F4:29:08
648Mthobisi Camero Sihluku
Other
48M4:29:09
649Adenaan Salie
Other
39M4:29:17
650Rafeeq Salie
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
31M4:29:18
651Francois Grobler
Helderberg Harriers
44M4:29:19
652Willie Va Wyk
Brackenfell Athletic Club
70M4:29:31
653Riaan Le Sueur
Brackenfell Athletic Club
40M4:29:32
654Andrea Herron
Belville Athletic Club
33F4:29:33
655Kevin Newman
Carbineers Athletic Club
52M4:30:00
656Chantell Human
Other
34F4:30:07
657Sj Van Heyningen
Stellenbosch Athletic Club
43M4:30:14
658Una Saayman
Nedbank SWD
57F4:30:27
659John Saayman
Mosselbay Harriers
59M4:30:28
660Adrian Pienaar
Other
39M4:30:37
661Ross Lutsch
TEMP
36M4:30:48
662Geoffrey Lee
Belville Athletic Club
47M4:30:50
663Elroy Lekay
Belville Athletic Club
54M4:30:51
664Farouk Le Roux
Other
54M4:31:00
665Theo Steenkamp
Belville Athletic Club
64M4:31:02
666Delucia Swanepoel
Hartenbos Drawwers
36F4:31:09
667Toekie Steenkamp
Nedbank SWD
66F4:31:30
668Eleanor Hutchings
Foresters Running Club
38F4:31:31
669Theresa Parsraman
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
49F4:31:32
670Zimasa Hene
Other
25F4:31:48
671Cathryn Emslie
Other
46F4:31:50
672Erica Madeleyn
Durbanville AC
43F4:32:19
673Jayson Theron
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
42M4:32:22
674Desiree Titus
Gelvan Athletic Club
53F4:32:27
675Sithembiso Soyaya
Other
37M4:32:31
676Kobedi Boikanyo
Military Marathon Club - Preto
30M4:32:31
677Charmaine Tew
Atlantic Athletic Club
37F4:32:34
678Karla Ray
ATC Running
49F4:32:34
679Johann Kotze
Whalers Athletic Club
44M4:32:54
680Dustin Smith
Spartan Harriers
35M4:32:56
681Herman Myburgh
Oudtshoorn AAC
50M4:33:04
682Carol Booysen
Muirite Striders
50F4:33:09
683Ishmael Hassa
Kway VOB
52M4:33:09
684Howard Silke
Atlantic Athletic Club
63M4:33:14
685Edward Matthys
Hewat Athletic Club
59M4:33:27
686Kathy Cillie
Hartenbos Drawwers
56F4:33:31
687Adri Van Der Westhuizen
Atlantic Athletic Club
41F4:33:33
688Lindsay Evard
Atlantic Athletic Club
51F4:33:35
689Darren Buddle
Knysna Marathon Club
44M4:33:41
690Marianne Van Eeden
Hartenbos Drawwers
30F4:33:48
691Sonja Munro
Hartenbos Drawwers
45F4:33:49
692David Mckinnon
Oudtshoorn AAC
49M4:33:52
693Zani Smith
Oudtshoorn AAC
35F4:33:52
694Tracey Ueckermann
Other
41F4:34:11
695Mark Leonard
TEMP
43M4:34:12
696Willem Lubbe
Nedbank SWD
59M4:34:15
697Lily Joan Ithier
Pinelands Athletic Club
47F4:34:25
698Norval Zaayman
Sanlam
45M4:34:27
699Craig Barron
Spartan Harriers
39M4:34:36
700Adrian Zetler
ATC Running
37M4:34:50
701Elize Uys
Magnolia Road Runners
54F4:34:56
702Glenda Werth
Sanlam
49F4:34:57
703Ronel Scheepers
PE AAC
43F4:34:58
704Charmaine Meyer
Nedbank SWD
48F4:35:06
705Zithulele(phili Nqayi
Knysna Marathon Club
52M4:35:17
706Thomas Loots
Kathu Road Runners
25M4:35:35
707Andre Immelman
Bonnievale
41M4:35:52
708Debbie Rorich
Spartan Harriers
47F4:35:58
709Bruce Wood
West Coast Athletic Club
49M4:36:08
710Ronelle Moller
Hartenbos Drawwers
53F4:36:14
711Anne Zimmerman
Atlantic Athletic Club
55F4:36:24
712Fayroz Sha Khatieb
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
62M4:36:25
713Matthew Smith
West Coast Athletic Club
42M4:36:26
714Bevyn Poole
Durbanville AC
37M4:36:41
715Ben Le Roux
Durbanville AC
39M4:36:42
716Wayne Lawson
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
41M4:36:48
717Ruan Wannenburg
TUKS
51M4:36:49
718Leon Holtzhausen
Hartenbos Drawwers
42M4:36:58
719Diana Mouton
Nedbank SWD
41F4:37:14
720Carol Ferreira
Strand AC
54F4:37:23
721Lorinde Olivier
Strand AC
54F4:37:23
722Thandokazi Mcizana
Team Vitality
29F4:37:25
723Lionel Samuels
Other
60M4:37:32
724Warda Arya
Other
48F4:37:33
725Marguerite King
Southern Striders Athletic Club
49F4:37:42
726Helena Jonker
Hartenbos Drawwers
35F4:37:43
727Gerhard Nel
Arcelor Mittal Saldanha Athletic Club
43M4:37:45
728Lynel Visser
Other
29F4:37:58
729Hans-Juergen Groesz
Celtic Harriers
60M4:38:04
730Melani Toit
Nedbank SWD
28F4:38:09
731William Mitchell
Atlantic Athletic Club
54M4:38:15
732Carin Venter
Other
55F4:38:17
733Vanessa Brecht
Celtic Harriers
36F4:38:23
734Ingrid Lindgren
West Coast Athletic Club
42F4:38:33
735Maryka Allaway
Charlo Athletic Club
46F4:38:34
736Ismail Baradien
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
60M4:38:52
737Waheed Stemmet
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
45M4:38:52
738Ebrahim Khan
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
52M4:38:53
739Diana Oosthuizen
Brackenfell Athletic Club
39F4:38:56
740Jackie Anderson
Strand AC
49F4:38:56
741Louise Stiglingh
Atlantic Athletic Club
26F4:39:02
742Noleen Ambraal
Depatch Athletic Club
48F4:39:17
743Lance Jacobs
Madibaz Athletic Club
45M4:39:29
744Modise Kabeli
Parliament of RSA Athletic Club
45M4:39:35
745Jaco Ekkerd
Other
45M4:39:50
746Siphosethu Ntswayi
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
27F4:40:01
747Andre Knobel
Hartenbos Drawwers
62M4:40:06
748Keith Sezoe
Gelvan Athletic Club
48M4:40:14
749Deon Smith
Gelvan Athletic Club
51M4:40:21
750Elizabeth Viljoen
Hartenbos Drawwers
40F4:40:36
751Fidelia Van Der Linde
Langebaan Strandlopers
34F4:40:46
752Janette Van Der Kolf
PE AAC
59F4:40:48
753Julia Curtis
Atlantic Athletic Club
51F4:40:50
754Lynsey Knoetzen
Nedbank SWD
40F4:40:55
755Suzann Knoetzen
Nedbank SWD
35F4:40:55
756Debbi Hudson
St Francis Runners
58F4:41:04
757Johannes Horn
Belville Athletic Club
47M4:41:15
758Saleem Gamza
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
52M4:41:21
759Glen Kriel
Durbanville AC
59M4:41:25
760Katie Morris
Achilles AAA
35F4:41:26
761Elnastien Kotze
Belville Athletic Club
59F4:41:33
762Leon Erwee
Strand AC
65M4:41:35
763Erik Loots
Kathu Road Runners
27M4:41:41
764Jan Loots
Kathu Road Runners
62M4:41:41
765Louise Vorster
Hartenbos Drawwers
51F4:41:55
766Heather Hill
Pinelands Athletic Club
41F4:42:09
767Shelley Gardner
Durbanville AC
53F4:42:09
768Gavin Fitzmaurice
TEMP
52M4:42:10
769Michelle Putter
Cape Multisport Club - WP
41F4:42:37
770Julian Smith
Pinelands Athletic Club
34M4:42:39
771Deneeze Fritz
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
56F4:42:41
772Adele Ungerer
Hartenbos Drawwers
63F4:42:58
773Nerine Loock
Nedbank Running Club - EP
42F4:43:04
774Brian Heunis
Durbanville AC
48M4:43:09
775Mpabi Phetlho
Other
42F4:43:16
776Melissa Williamson
Celtic Harriers
33F4:43:20
777Christiaan Pansegrouw
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
37M4:43:23
778Bruce Bell
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
61M4:43:24
779Rohann Van Zyl
Durbanville AC
49M4:43:28
780Franklin Smith
Celtic Harriers
70M4:43:32
781Jp Conradie
Durbanville AC
34M4:43:32
782Tammy Conradie
Durbanville AC
33F4:43:32
783Siviwe Pikelea
TEMP
31M4:43:55
784Bulelani Mayekiso
SAPS Kaapstad
42M4:44:02
785Xoliswa Dyantyi
Top Form
39F4:44:02
786Willemien Stephenson
Other
49F4:44:10
787Mado Sefora
Parliament of RSA Athletic Club
46F4:44:10
788Santie Kelsey
Somerset Striders
56F4:44:11
789Conrad Koorts
Cape Multisport Club - WP
36M4:44:12
790Chrisna Van Lille
Cape Multisport Club - WP
51F4:44:21
791Anmari Van Wyk
Cape Multisport Club - WP
28F4:44:22
792Naasief Mohamed
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
36M4:44:27
793Gareth Griffiths
Whalers Athletic Club
59M4:44:29
794Jacobus Barnard
Durbanville AC
54M4:44:34
795David-Lee Ducie
Goudveld Multisport
35M4:44:46
796Mduduzi Makhoba
TEMP
53M4:44:46
797Lieze Joubert
Century City AC
35F4:44:46
798Andrew Stoffberg
Century City AC
44M4:44:46
799Thandeka Mehlo
Century City AC
29F4:44:47
800Marius Heydenreich
West Coast Athletic Club
48M4:44:48
801Michelle Heydenreich
West Coast Athletic Club
49F4:44:48
802Erfaan Samsodien
BoKaap Athletic Club
38M4:45:18
803Marlaine Wiehahn
Celtic Harriers
59F4:45:24
804Khathutshelo Nelukalo
Other
41M4:45:30
805Adnaan Mohamed
Central Athletic Club
52M4:45:41
806Ryno De Jager
Celtic Harriers
62M4:45:49
807Josephine Oosthuizen
Oudtshoorn AAC
44F4:46:06
808Anel Botha
Nedbank SWD
39F4:46:10
809Francina Mqamkana
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
52F4:46:11
810Nolutando Ndlumbini
Hartenbos Drawwers
44F4:46:14
811Gerhard Dyzel
Nedbank SWD
36M4:46:15
812Jeffrey Willcocks
Knysna Marathon Club
50M4:46:16
813Wayne Abraham Mac Gear
Madibaz Athletic Club
55M4:46:23
814Cornelia Liebenberg
Belville Athletic Club
43F4:46:23
815Pieter Carstens
Belville Athletic Club
53M4:46:23
816Hilton Galleid
Other
61M4:46:25
817Jurie Fick
Langeberg AC
45M4:46:26
818Natacha Berkowitz
Atlantic Athletic Club
32F4:46:35
819Ntombizonke Agnes Ndongeni
Brackenfell Athletic Club
48F4:46:40
820Jacques Cronje
Harfield Harriers
52M4:46:47
821Mangope Kgwadi
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
43M4:46:49
822Bernice October
Durbanville AC
55F4:46:54
823Heinrich Bothma
Hout Bay Harriers
43M4:46:59
824Johann De Wet
Cape Multisport Club - WP
45M4:47:00
825Susan De Wet
Cape Multisport Club - WP
43F4:47:00
826Michael Kamener
Outeniqua Harriers
39M4:47:02
827Ymke Vreken
Outeniqua Harriers
44M4:47:03
828Christille Blom
Paarl Athletic Club
34F4:47:03
829Zanele Jele
Team Vitality
37F4:47:05
830Clinton Van Reenen
Pinelands Athletic Club
38M4:47:09
831Thia Landsberg
Nedbank SWD
58F4:47:16
832Nosipho Mjiyakho
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
29F4:47:18
833Liezl De Lange
Other
31F4:47:19
834Bulelwa Masoka
Vukani Multisport Club
38F4:47:19
835Vusumuzi Rajuili
Other
49M4:47:20
836Derrick Rondganger
Other
62M4:47:20
837Johann Du Preez
Outeniqua Harriers
51M4:47:20
838Nosipho Mdekazi
Top Form
38F4:47:21
839Fanie Botha
Outeniqua Harriers
46M4:47:21
840Ronelle Isaacs
Other
35F4:47:22
841Yusri Williams
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
29M4:47:24
842Fatima Abrahams
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
35F4:47:26
843Ismial Shaibu
Other
46M4:47:40
844Mervin Smith
Celtic Harriers
64M4:47:49
845Barbara Hutton
Celtic Harriers
60F4:47:50
846Danie Van Der Merwe
Outeniqua Harriers
62M4:47:50
847Cecile-Rene Du Toit
Hartenbos Drawwers
35F4:48:01
848Carel Du Toit
Hartenbos Drawwers
35M4:48:01
849Aaron Malgas
Military Sport Club - Odn
50M4:48:10
850Andronica Kgosi
Other
43F4:48:16
851Wendal Smith
Pinelands Athletic Club
51M4:48:17
852Ilhaam Osman
Other
37F4:48:17
853Lunga Mlandu
Other
36M4:48:17
854Lameez Isaacs
Other
46F4:48:18
855Angelo Adams
Other
38M4:48:18
856Liezel King
Randburg Harriers AC
49F4:48:24
857Lettie Coetzee
Pretoria Police Marathon Club
65F4:48:43
858Suzette Venter
Nedbank Gauteng North
61F4:48:44
859Petrie Venter
Nedbank Gauteng North
23F4:48:44
860Jan Ellis
SAPS Kaapstad
58M4:48:47
861Brendon Lillis
Knysna Marathon Club
34M4:48:49
862Thinus Kruger
Durbanville AC
27M4:49:01
863Neo Phetlho
Other
47M4:49:07
864Leon Koks
Midas Spartans AAC
59M4:49:07
865Danya Engelbrecht
Other
23F4:49:08
866Anthea Johnson
Other
42F4:49:09
867Judith Davidse
Pinelands Athletic Club
37F4:49:10
868Michael Rossi
Spartan Harriers
48M4:49:26
869Catherine Futter
Celtic Harriers
40F4:49:27
870Andrea Snyman
Klerksdorp Marathon Club
29F4:49:28
871Sarel Jacobus
Durbanville AC
28M4:49:31
872Motlalusi Berna Rakgoale
Other
48M4:49:33
873Gian Palermo
West Coast Athletic Club
50M4:49:37
874Milly Zimmermann
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
46F4:49:41
875Lizl De Klerk
West Coast Athletic Club
42F4:49:44
876Rickus Visser
Cape Multisport Club - WP
32M4:49:48
877Kathleen Kischke
TEMP
45F4:49:48
878Mathys Van Tonder
Somerset East Athletic Club
45M4:49:54
879Daryl Faure
Other
49F4:50:21
880Craig Petersen
SAPS Athletic Club EP
44M4:50:41
881Abraham Coetzee
Knysna Marathon Club
71M4:50:47
882Jonathan Coetzee
Durbanville AC
27M4:51:02
883Randall Crisp
Durbanville AC
33M4:51:02
884Greg Swan
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
47M4:51:13
885Mariaan Grobler
Other
49F4:51:21
886Edith Brink
Nedbank SWD
46F4:51:26
887Brian Molyneaux
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
67M4:51:41
888Werner Greeff
Outeniqua Harriers
51M4:51:43
889Benita Blom Kotze
Charlo Athletic Club
39F4:51:45
890Steven O'connor
West Coast Athletic Club
33M4:51:57
891Jean-Pierre Le Roux
TEMP
44M4:52:07
892Alex Peo
West Coast Athletic Club
62M4:52:12
893Lydia Chitekwe
Nedbank SWD
36F4:52:13
894Gill Koch
West Coast Athletic Club
62F4:52:22
895Chris Sugden
Satori Athletic Club
43M4:52:22
896Xavier Janse Van Rensburg
Nedbank SWD
39M4:52:28
897Liesel Hugo
TEMP
43F4:52:38
898Marietjie Kr?ger
Oudtshoorn AAC
34F4:52:48
899Rene Van Staden
Brackenfell Athletic Club
31F4:52:56
900Mine Swart
Cape Multisport Club - WP
49F4:52:59
901Maretha De Kock
Belville Athletic Club
58F4:53:04
902Marius Ferreira
St Albans Correctional Service
50M4:53:06
903Sharon Smuts
St Albans Correctional Service
52F4:53:06
904Melanie Vollenhoven
Carbineers Athletic Club
41F4:53:08
905Bethan Philp
Nedbank SWD
59F4:53:08
906Leon Manuel
Spartan Harriers
51M4:53:16
907Ayoub Banderker
Central Athletic Club
44M4:53:34
908Francois Genis
Oudtshoorn AAC
57M4:53:48
909Ruth Leverton
Pinelands Athletic Club
66F4:53:50
910Erika Marx
Brackenfell Athletic Club
35F4:53:57
911Jozua Joubert
Brackenfell Athletic Club
44M4:53:57
912Chris Kotze
Arcelor Mittal Saldanha Athletic Club
39M4:54:00
913Natashia Kotze
Arcelor Mittal Saldanha Athletic Club
38F4:54:01
914Ridah Booley
Other
39M4:54:13
915Lewis Siyona
Knysna Marathon Club
44M4:54:25
916Henry Schroeder
West Coast Athletic Club
49M4:54:33
917Greg Stokell
Goodwood Harriers Running Club
51M4:54:37
918Robin Tooth
Durbanville AC
61M4:54:38
919Albert Ueckermann
Other
49M4:54:43
920Donovan Hartogh
Pinelands Athletic Club
47M4:54:53
921Charl Kelland
Pinelands Athletic Club
44M4:54:53
922Sulaiman Bassier
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
62M4:55:06
923Roanne Viljoen
Paarl Athletic Club
49F4:55:22
924Marelise Conradie
Durbanville AC
47F4:55:28
925Fazlin Mccallum
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
49F4:55:30
926Monique Martens
West Coast Athletic Club
54F4:55:32
927Sadia Jakoet-Sedick
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
51F4:55:35
928Werner Claassen
Depatch Athletic Club
55M4:55:41
929Leon Visvanatha Chetty
Blue Downs Athletic Club
37M4:55:42
930Solize Downing
Sanlam
51F4:55:50
931Cornelia Steenkamp
TEMP
46F4:55:57
932Callie Snyman
Nedbank Running Club - Bloemfo
49M4:55:57
933Sihle Sonji
TEMP
27F4:56:00
934Jenny Perks
TEMP
50F4:56:03
935Lehani Oosthuizen
VodACom Yebo Striders A
32F4:56:09
936Jannie Reitz
Brackenfell Athletic Club
46M4:56:19
937Anthea Matthysen
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
42F4:56:28
938Leon Visser
Brackenfell Athletic Club
49M4:56:34
939Alexander Clark
AS Eagle
41M4:56:35
940Trudie Cremer
Brackenfell Athletic Club
41F4:56:35
941Carlo Matthysen
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
45M4:56:35
942Julie Hornby
Chiltern Athletic Club
55F4:56:37
943Aneesa Abrahams-Adams
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
48F4:56:39
944Christie Martins
Eersterust Athletic Club
48F4:56:40
945Simeon Husselmann
Other
56M4:56:41
946Andrew Smith
Celtic Harriers
43M4:56:51
947Zama Mdlalose
Century City AC
31F4:56:52
948Marizanne Lombard
Paarl Athletic Club
53F4:56:57
949Rickey Gonaseel Govindasami
Blue Downs Athletic Club
54M4:57:03
950Baily Neil
Knysna Marathon Club
34F4:57:07
951Surina Van Zyl
Goodwood Harriers Running Club
44F4:57:34
952Chris Jansche Van Rensburg
Goodwood Harriers Running Club
49M4:57:34
953Nobantu Ngumbela
Jozi X Training
34F4:57:36
954Joseph Ginindza
Parliament of RSA Athletic Club
34M4:57:40
955Rodney Maharge
Celtic Harriers
55M4:57:44
956Michael Adams
Pinelands Athletic Club
50M4:57:44
957Leo Tome
Cape Multisport Club - WP
38M4:57:53
958Tshego Ntombela
ACSA Running Club
33F4:57:58
959Norontie Ntozake
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
30F4:58:04
960Briggett Smit
In Touch Walk/Run
61F4:58:06
961Sadika Jadwat
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
41F4:58:09
962Andiswa Sam
TEMP
33F4:58:19
963Russell Grebe
Celtic Harriers
54M4:58:21
964Maricia Le Roux
TEMP
30F4:58:38
965Deon Heubner
Mitchells Plain Titans
50M4:58:43
966Sharon Martin
Spartan Harriers
37F4:58:50
967Shirley Smith
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
45F4:58:57
968Rayghaanah Hendricks
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
37F4:59:04
969Crystal Lotteriet
Carbineers Athletic Club
36F4:59:07
970Rowena Meyer
Mitchells Plain Titans
48F4:59:09
971Heather Brading
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
49F4:59:12
972Louis Minnaar
Belville Athletic Club
54M4:59:13
973Delyse Rist
Pinelands Athletic Club
56F4:59:20
974Herman Kr?ger
Oudtshoorn AAC
40M4:59:28
975Denise Johannes
Spartan Harriers
61F4:59:43
976Ricardo Lotz
TEMP
31M4:59:46
977Glenda Alexander
Mitchells Plain Titans
54F4:59:54
978Hilton Kearns
Celtic Harriers
51M5:00:50
979Thandiwe Senoamali
Other
39F5:01:03
980Abdul K Hassan
Carbineers Athletic Club
49M5:01:27
981Bronwin Lesch
Wild Runner Athletic Club
43F5:01:41
982Rugaya Edwards
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
56F5:01:54
983Lynette Jones
Belville Athletic Club
37F5:02:01
984Zaida Mccallum
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
51F5:02:07
985Joani Konick
Nedbank SWD
52F5:02:15
986Matie Stander
Whalers Athletic Club
63M5:02:37
987Shaheed Hendricks
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
50M5:03:00
988Donavan Martin
Celtic Harriers
48M5:03:00
989Kevin Roman
Celtic Harriers
54M5:03:06
990Lyle Hartzenberg
Celtic Harriers
33M5:03:07
991Mark Beeby
Nedbank SWD
44M5:03:32
992Anam Nyembezi
Century City AC
40M5:03:33
993Shaun Evertse
Team Vitality
44M5:03:38
994Celeste Jardine
Celtic Harriers
44F5:03:52
995Chantal Loof
TEMP
36F5:04:23
996Meenachee Pillay
Outeniqua Harriers
51F5:04:34
997Kagisho Mihi
Century City AC
44M5:05:06
998Charles Chowles
Charlo Athletic Club
44M5:05:23
999Aletta Van Rensburg
Outeniqua Harriers
60F5:05:36
1000Juanita Lambrechts
Melkbos Athletic Club
48F5:06:12
1001Jaco Botha
Hartenbos Drawwers
40M5:06:21
1002Charles Chirume
Atlantic Athletic Club
60M5:06:26
1003Sharon Brown
Knysna Marathon Club
58F5:06:53
1004Teresa Brooks
Durbanville AC
46F5:06:59
1005Jo-Anne Osborn
Charlo Athletic Club
46F5:07:13
1006Marvin Bester
Pinelands Athletic Club
31M5:07:40
1007Gretchen Coetzee
TEMP
42F5:07:49
1008Magda Botma
Iron-Jawed Multi Sport Club
53F5:08:15
1009Peter-John Veldhuizen
Wild Runner Athletic Club
46M5:08:35
1010Lynette King
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
54F5:09:29
1011Msila Nakanyane
Other
42F5:09:49
1012Farieda Williams
Central Athletic Club
60F5:09:49
1013Nozipho Bongelo
Century City AC
49F5:10:13
1014Graham Mitchell
Celtic Harriers
50M5:10:17
1015Derine Louw
Cape Multisport Club - WP
36F5:10:21
1016Casey Korck
Spartan Harriers
35F5:10:57
1017Roger Arendse
Spartan Harriers
53M5:10:58
1018Nuraan Fakier
Walmers Athletic Club
35F5:11:02
1019Nu-Ha Salie
Walmers Athletic Club
29F5:11:04
1020Mohammed Seedat
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club
32M5:11:05
1021Pearl Damons
Gelvan Athletic Club
55F5:11:41
1022Jasmine Jack
Gelvan Athletic Club
47F5:11:52
1023Andile Jack
Gelvan Athletic Club
41M5:11:53
1024Sonja Brand
West Coast Athletic Club
56F5:11:53
1025Maureen Whare
Melkbos Athletic Club
41F5:12:06
1026Theresa Lillis
Knysna Marathon Club
62F5:12:25
1027Sarien Lochner
Bredarsdorp
40F5:12:35
1028Eugene Nell
Hartenbos Drawwers
63M5:12:46
1029Riaan Cottle
Celtic Harriers
47M5:12:56
1030Clive Kotze
Century City AC
40M5:13:10
1031Alita De Witt
West Coast Athletic Club
41F5:13:15
1032Mieke Barry
West Coast Athletic Club
41F5:13:15
1033Hermanus Stoffberg
Outeniqua Harriers
61M5:13:24
1034Robin Hendricks
Pick n Pay Athletic Club
59M5:13:28
1035Rebecca Cronje
Harfield Harriers
39F5:13:28
1036Faizel Isaacs
Other
46M5:13:37
1037Roger Steel
Harfield Harriers
42M5:13:57
1038Kylie Hatton
Harfield Harriers
41F5:13:58
1039Dion Levin
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
50M5:14:07
1040Noncedo Lesele
TEMP
37F5:14:12
1041Diketso Lekgwathi
TEMP
42M5:14:13
1042Matlagolo Maserame
Parliament of RSA Athletic Club
39M5:14:18
1043Moabaloso Moloabi
Parliament of RSA Athletic Club
35M5:14:19
1044Mary-Ann Kearns
Celtic Harriers
46F5:14:40
1045Petro Calitz
Hartenbos Drawwers
41F5:15:05
1046Sandra Raffaelli
Spartan Harriers
49F5:15:33
1047Jacob Davel
Spartan Harriers
52M5:15:33
1048Hendri Calitz
Oudtshoorn AAC
36M5:15:36
1049Lusanda Mkumatela
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
35F5:16:42
1050Lynn Hough
Langebaan Strandlopers
32F5:16:43
1051Renata Gensicke
Pinelands Athletic Club
45F5:16:46
1052Andreas Gensicke
Pinelands Athletic Club
50M5:16:47
1053Ashley Searle
Other
48M5:17:51
1054Peggy Whitman
West Coast Athletic Club
59F5:18:11
1055Divakaran Basuvaraj
West Coast Athletic Club
36M5:18:50
1056Illana Herbst
Brackenfell Athletic Club
33F5:19:03
1057Johan Van Der Walt
Exxaro Athletic Club
61M5:19:05
1058Megan Kluyts
West Coast Athletic Club
50F5:19:32
1059Cheryl Arendse
Hewat Athletic Club
49F5:19:32
1060Mark Smith
Spartan Harriers
60M5:19:56
1061Jeanette Cloete
Other
46F5:20:27
1062Bernadette Alexander
Mitchells Plain Titans
50F5:20:27
1063Ngwanathole Nong
Beaufort West AC
36F5:20:41
1064Martin Bok
TEMP
47M5:21:08
1065Brenda Pringle
Atlantic Athletic Club
59F5:21:19
1066Hayley Coulson
Durbanville AC
40F5:22:48
1067Zandile Siyata
Walmers Athletic Club
40F5:23:53
1068Jo Ludick
Durbanville AC
48F5:23:57
1069Hester Olivier
TEMP
41F5:25:07
1070Meagan Crisp
Durbanville AC
32F5:25:49
1071Mogamat Allie
Ommiedraai Friends Athletic Club
60M5:26:26
1072Angi Danster
Eersterust Athletic Club
63F5:26:49
1073Gerhard Snyman
Belville Athletic Club
60M5:26:58
1074Kassabaine Petersen
West Coast Athletic Club
48F5:27:01
1075Ernest Viviers
Other
46M5:27:06
1076Cindy Marsh
Edgemead Runners Athletic Club
56F5:28:33
1077Nokuthula Banjatwa
RCS Gugulethu Athletic Club
43F5:29:14
1078Tlou Masehela
Pinelands Athletic Club
33M5:30:21
1079Michael Douglas Brown
Spartan Harriers
51M5:30:31
1080Abongile Memela
Other
35F5:31:06
1081Johannes Van Dyk
Albany Road Runners
37M5:33:59
1082Anton Swanepoel
VodACom Yebo Striders A
60M5:34:00
1083Gerald Van Der Merwe
TEMP
59M5:34:20
1084Sonia Human
Somerset Striders
61F5:34:29
1085Marius Fourie
Somerset Striders
54M5:34:30
1086Nicola Matthee
Century City AC
25F5:35:05
1087Colette Curle
Phobians Athletic Club
34F5:35:06
1088Danie Van Eck
Belville Athletic Club
64M5:36:26
1089Geraldine Lakay
Other
56F5:36:55
1090Nicola Forgan
Fish Hoek Athletic Club
34F5:36:59
1091Tracey Van Niekerk
Hartenbos Drawwers
47F5:38:50
1092Wilma Coerecius
Durbanville AC
46F5:39:43
1093Hendrika Zimmerman
Hartenbos Drawwers
62F5:40:45
1094Julian Ohlson
Century City AC
61M5:41:40
1095Jacques Berry
Hartenbos Drawwers
45M5:41:58
1096Leigh Haskins
West Coast Athletic Club
43F5:42:06
1097Julia Housdon
TEMP
31F5:43:11
1098Monica Mcloughlin
TEMP
38F5:43:17
1099Armien Simons
Central Athletic Club
48M5:43:17
1100Mbulelo Mengu
Vukani Multisport Club
45M5:45:46
1101Mthuthuzezi Mbiza
Military Sport Club - Odn
51M5:45:47
1102Des Wymers
Other
49F5:48:31
1103Kay Jochems
Durbanville AC
38F5:48:44
1104Deirdre Hewitson
ATC Running
58F5:49:10
1105Alta Zeelie
Nedbank SWD
44F5:50:36
1106Mate Katasa
Dept of Rural Development Athletic Club
48F5:50:58
1107Johan Venter
Harmony Striders
35M5:52:46
1108Wendy Seller
Other
40F5:54:29
1109Matthew Ellis
SAPS Kaapstad
29M5:54:34
1110Lyall Ellis
SAPS Kaapstad
32M5:54:34
1111Savashan Naidoo
Goodwood Harriers Running Club
37M5:55:19
1112Mxolisi Sobhuye
Military Sport Club - Odn
50M5:55:24
1113Charmaine Van Deventer
Langeberg AC
51F5:55:30
1114Marisha Trout
TEMP
48F5:55:50
1115Shoayb Abrahams
Other
40M5:58:38
1116Della-Reese Philander
Pinelands Athletic Club
41F5:58:48
1117Sonia Peters
Hewat Athletic Club
52F5:58:57
1118Delmarie Smit
Other
29F6:01:56
1119Siyabonga Mdladla
Team Vitality
45M6:03:13
1120Margaretha Calitz
Charlo Athletic Club
36F6:11:03